2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR SECOND BATCH CANDIDATES (continuation)

fu otuoke admission list


The following is the continuation of Second Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Tuesday, January 9, 2018.



FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/No.
Name
Course
1
Aba Avwerosue Patricia
BUSINESS EDUCATION
2
Abule Ebi Solomon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
Akpan Priscilla Prosper
BUSINESS EDUCATION
4
Bufumoh Ekiokiye Solomon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
5
Bull Alex Toinpre
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
Chiemeke Prosper Ugochukwu
BUSINESS EDUCATION
7
Chizelunwa Oluebube Juith
BUSINESS EDUCATION
8
Ebom Emediong Moses
BUSINESS EDUCATION
9
Egbeonu Chimetemma Ukamaka
BUSINESS EDUCATION
10
Ego Patriot Goodday
BUSINESS EDUCATION
11
Emeh Ebube Confidence
BUSINESS EDUCATION
12
Eshiemogie Judith Itsoya
BUSINESS EDUCATION
13
Essien Etiti Okon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
14
Ezennadozie Johnbosco Abuchi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
15
Ezenwa Onyinyechi Becky
BUSINESS EDUCATION
16
French Avuraoghene Catherine
BUSINESS EDUCATION
17
Friday Gift
BUSINESS EDUCATION
18
Godfrey Onome
BUSINESS EDUCATION
19
Idogun Godswill Oghenetega
BUSINESS EDUCATION
20
Inimotimi Inikiokori
BUSINESS EDUCATION
21
Iruaro Esther Iruaro
BUSINESS EDUCATION
22
Jacob Elizabeth Samuel
BUSINESS EDUCATION
23
Jacob Goodseed Ebere
BUSINESS EDUCATION
24
Jombi Dinipre Grace
BUSINESS EDUCATION
25
Kenigua Dorcas Adelaemi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
26
Lazarus Remember Matthew
BUSINESS EDUCATION
27
Nimizigha Ruth Okubere
BUSINESS EDUCATION
28
Nwoye Lilian Amarachi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
29
Odeh Victoria Atineke
BUSINESS EDUCATION
30
Oghwe Okiemute Sophia
BUSINESS EDUCATION
31
Ogigbah Ejiro Mary
BUSINESS EDUCATION
32
Okadu Charity Godwill
BUSINESS EDUCATION
33
Okeke Chigozie Naomi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
34
Okene Ambrose Oghenevovwero
BUSINESS EDUCATION
35
Olubunmi Ifedayo Ayomide
BUSINESS EDUCATION
36
Onuoha Promise Chizobam
BUSINESS EDUCATION
37
Pifie Miracle Azibodi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
38
Shobaloju Precious Abidemi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
39
Sidney Faustina Albert
BUSINESS EDUCATION
40
Tobiyei Ebinomumien Joy
BUSINESS EDUCATION
41
Tonkiri Donald Ayakeme
BUSINESS EDUCATION
42
Udoh Esther Friday
BUSINESS EDUCATION
43
Ukonu Promise Ancestus
BUSINESS EDUCATION
44
Umukoro Gladys
BUSINESS EDUCATION
45
Uzoma Ezinne
BUSINESS EDUCATION
46
Yerifor Avwerosuo Hope
BUSINESS EDUCATION
47
Agbasielo Chiamaka Francisca
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
48
Aghwighomere Prince Ohisoje
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
49
Akpodiyerin Funkeyi Godsgift
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
50
Awhia Happy
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
51
Bote Juliet
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
52
Egbegbadia Joseph
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
53
Enweazu Kidochukwu Emmanuel
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
54
Erhiaguna Blessing Oghenekevwe
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
55
George Williams Obadiah
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
56
Godleads Kennedy Elijah
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
57
Igari Sandra Onome
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
58
Igho Oghenetega Catherine
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
59
Igwe Pauline Chizaram
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
60
James Friday Ojogbaduwa
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
61
John Nathan Sukulu
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
62
Johnson Glory Kelechi
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
63
Melford Ebibotei Jacob
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
64
Mondebo Kotenaman Kelvin
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
65
Nwankwo Chinedu Benedicta
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
66
Obioha Miracle Vivian
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
67
Odinde Precious
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
68
Oforkansi Martha Chinenye
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
69
Ogbonna Oluomachi Joy
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
70
Ogheneakpobor Ovegba
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
71
Ohwariere Oghenebrorien Faith
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
72
Okafor Wisdom Sopuruchi
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
73
Okparabenyo Oghenekaro
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
74
Omemo Transcendence Eloghene
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
75
Opuowei David Ayakoria
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
76
Ozu Deborah Livingstone
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
77
Paul Dennar Chinedu
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
78
Simon Oghenekevwe Prisca
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
79
Umebe Emmanuel Emeka
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
80
Usiaphre Urinrinke
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
81
Abraham Ebikonboere Judith
HISTORY EDUCATION
82
Adeseye Wisdom Boluwatife
HISTORY EDUCATION
83
Alaoma Chioma Faithfulness
HISTORY EDUCATION
84
Amafor Ujunwa Onyeka
HISTORY EDUCATION
85
Amah Ukamaka Edith
HISTORY EDUCATION
86
Ambayai Modleen Abraham
HISTORY EDUCATION
87
Anyanwu Augustus Ikechukwu
HISTORY EDUCATION
88
Awakessien Idongesit Clement
HISTORY EDUCATION
89
Bassey Ekemini Raphael
HISTORY EDUCATION
90
Benjamin Ayebatonye Desmond
HISTORY EDUCATION
91
Bernard Angel Yvonne
HISTORY EDUCATION
92
Bernard-Philip Goodnews Ebipadei
HISTORY EDUCATION
93
Binaebi Woyengitonyemi Rose
HISTORY EDUCATION
94
Boyle Chidinma Peace
HISTORY EDUCATION
95
Clarkson Kikile Favour Bemeyikizibe
HISTORY EDUCATION
96
Davidson Florence Apollo
HISTORY EDUCATION
97
Fetimi Cephas Udhukekari
HISTORY EDUCATION
98
Ganademe Joy Erebo
HISTORY EDUCATION
99
Gariki Ekiotonghan Lelezi
HISTORY EDUCATION
100
Godwill Kotekai Tamaranpreye
HISTORY EDUCATION
101
Goodnews Ruth Ovie
HISTORY EDUCATION
102
Habeeb Opeyemi Racheal
HISTORY EDUCATION
103
Ikpeyi Precious Arhire
HISTORY EDUCATION
104
Ikuadi Victor Onyekachi
HISTORY EDUCATION
105
Jerry Zemikivie
HISTORY EDUCATION
106
Johnson Fidelis Itoru
HISTORY EDUCATION
107
Johnson Gabriel
HISTORY EDUCATION
108
Keniburu Comfort Diwari
HISTORY EDUCATION
109
Obiora Ukamaka Marycynthia
HISTORY EDUCATION
110
Ogbevire Evelyn
HISTORY EDUCATION
111
Okwukwu Sampson Ikechi
HISTORY EDUCATION
112
Ologo Nimisinbofa Sarah
HISTORY EDUCATION
113
Omeh Chidimma Maureen
HISTORY EDUCATION
114
Omiela Precious Baranaye
HISTORY EDUCATION
115
Onu Blessing Chinaza
HISTORY EDUCATION
116
Osagie Egwono
HISTORY EDUCATION
117
Owoupele Otenghabofa Bright
HISTORY EDUCATION
118
Pagatanga Timiebi Atani
HISTORY EDUCATION
119
Pedro James Suopa
HISTORY EDUCATION
120
Rolland Princess Awudumapu
HISTORY EDUCATION
121
Seiyefa Ayas
HISTORY EDUCATION
122
Timilaemi Funkebi
HISTORY EDUCATION
123
Tonworio Doubio
HISTORY EDUCATION
124
Udegbe Jeniffer Chizoba
HISTORY EDUCATION
125
Waribo Sampson
HISTORY EDUCATION
126
Washington-Boy Tenderness
HISTORY EDUCATION
127
Williams George
HISTORY EDUCATION
128
Zegbe Joel
HISTORY EDUCATION
129
Adekunle Toluwani Prudent
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
130
Adirika Princewill Chukwuebuka
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
131
Aki Oghenefejiro Praise
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
132
Amos Trustgod Ekenemunubur
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
133
Asimota Kingsley Ebitari
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
134
Frank Thankgod Tamunoimama
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
135
Jacob Suoyomiete Albert
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
136
Maide Isekpar Williams
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
137
Martins Akpos
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
138
Obi Chinenye Sandra
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
139
Okonkwo Columbus Chukwunonso
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
140
Okrinya Victor Azibataram
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
141
Onu Igwe
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
142
Pere Christopher Odu
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
143
Sampson Kingsley Uwem
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
144
Zaria Peremobowei
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
145
Adeboh Esther
PHYSICS EDUCATION
146
Akporo Tomekimi
PHYSICS EDUCATION
147
Amgbare Oyindeinbofa Anita
PHYSICS EDUCATION
148
Bartholomew Princess Onyedikachukwu
PHYSICS EDUCATION
149
Edafe Winifred
PHYSICS EDUCATION
150
Egwaedafe Marvellous Elooghene
PHYSICS EDUCATION
151
Ekiye Tarikebi Harriet
PHYSICS EDUCATION
152
Eyaghwobor Ogheneovo Daniel
PHYSICS EDUCATION
153
Ezugwu Maureen Ukamaka
PHYSICS EDUCATION
154
Gabriel Chukwuebuka Precious
PHYSICS EDUCATION
155
Ikechukwu Chidima Sunday
PHYSICS EDUCATION
156
Kalsuo Ebiobowei Harry
PHYSICS EDUCATION
157
Moke Elvis
PHYSICS EDUCATION
158
Nicholas Franklin Barile
PHYSICS EDUCATION
159
Nwose Daniel Olisaemeka
PHYSICS EDUCATION
160
Ochu-Uma Chioma Sonia
PHYSICS EDUCATION
161
Okigbe Desmond
PHYSICS EDUCATION
162
Okpa Rosemary Oromena
PHYSICS EDUCATION
163
Oluku Ese
PHYSICS EDUCATION
164
Uche Paschal Chinonyerem
PHYSICS EDUCATION
165
Ufort Emmanuel Bassey
PHYSICS EDUCATION
166
Umuteme Alex Omamuzo
PHYSICS EDUCATION
167
Walter Goodnews
PHYSICS EDUCATION
168
Yakegba Woyenghikuro
PHYSICS EDUCATION


FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/No.
Name
Course
169
Adah Emmanuel Ugochukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
170
Adeleke Emmanuel Olumide
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
171
Adewale Michael Segun
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
172
Agbogidi Paul Tamaraebimi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
173
Aguma Prince Miracel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
174
Akpana Ruth
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
175
Ameabi Mirabel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
176
Atorudibo Siyeofori
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
177
Aweke Favour Boye
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
178
Ayama Daniel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
179
Azazi Bright Pudigha
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
180
Chiatuiro Mercy Chiamaka
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
181
Dadi Hezekiah
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
182
Daniel Domotimi Awe
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
183
Ebong Gift Ofeoritse
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
184
Effiong Etiene Nyong
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
185
Egbuson Faith Adoela
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
186
Emmanuel Simeon
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
187
Emuobosa Godspower Junior
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
188
Femone Castro Tobi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
189
Gillis-Harry Daisy Princess
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
190
Harry Harvey
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
191
Ibe Onyebuchi Junior
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
192
Ihunnaya Bright Chinonyeremu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
193
Izedomwen Precious Osaro
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
194
Maye Ekpokeme Joshua
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
195
Morah Stanley Chukwubueze
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
196
Naidike Tamaraebi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
197
Nwakasi Divine Chukwuemelie
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
198
Obulor Progress Isikaku
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
199
Ochang Jerome Tawo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
200
Ockiya Cliff Omiebi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
201
Odiase Osaigbovo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
202
Ogaga Abraham
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
203
Okoko Praise Itoro
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
204
Okoye Chibuzor Benjamin
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
205
Okoyen Ekankumor
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
206
Olali Mandela Adumo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
207
Olami Azibabugh Okpara
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
208
Omons Daniel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
209
Onyehanere Peace Ogechukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
210
Opubere Victor Apiri
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
211
Osayande Joy Oghomwenyemwen
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
212
Otong Daniel Effiong
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
213
Otuma David
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
214
Ozoemena Christopher Chukwujekwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
215
Patrick Vivian Chinwenmeri
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
216
Poto Laurencia Oghenekevwe
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
217
Samuel Blessing Tuamokumo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
218
Smith Tare-Ebi Dominic
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
219
Temitayo Toluwani Desmond
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
220
Thompson Daniel Tari
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
221
Ukpe Saviour Blessing
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
222
Adeyemi Kehinde Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
223
Adeyi Luqman Achimi
CIVIL ENGINEERING
224
Adolphus David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
225
Afesuku Ebikabowei Eric
CIVIL ENGINEERING
226
Agbo Nwetuayo Joseph
CIVIL ENGINEERING
227
Ake Bewise Jephta
CIVIL ENGINEERING
228
Akene Junior Ebormortimi
CIVIL ENGINEERING
229
Akpomiemie Precious
CIVIL ENGINEERING
230
Amalagha King
CIVIL ENGINEERING
231
Amunega Ubani Marvelous
CIVIL ENGINEERING
232
Andrew Ayobami Victor
CIVIL ENGINEERING
233
Apiribo Azibolonami Imorapu
CIVIL ENGINEERING
234
Arinze Favour Chimdindu
CIVIL ENGINEERING
235
Ayogu Chioma Havilah
CIVIL ENGINEERING
236
Azazi Heineken Peremobowei
CIVIL ENGINEERING
237
Columbus Justice Tarimobowei
CIVIL ENGINEERING
238
Ebikake Zidideke Justin
CIVIL ENGINEERING
239
Elaweremi Precious Egberigbo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
240
Eminah David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
241
Emmanuel Lucky Sinivie
CIVIL ENGINEERING
242
Eperetun Blessing Ebibaragha
CIVIL ENGINEERING
243
Eyisi Chiemezie John
CIVIL ENGINEERING
244
Ezedialu Kenechukwu Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
245
Ezeh Caleb Uche
CIVIL ENGINEERING
246
Frank Philemon Endurance
CIVIL ENGINEERING
247
Granville Jesse Okorite
CIVIL ENGINEERING
248
Hobobo Nathan Oyinperye
CIVIL ENGINEERING
249
Ibrahim Sheriff Oladele
CIVIL ENGINEERING
250
Igoniderigha Simeon Ebiakpo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
251
Ikaderinyo Iniruo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
252
Ike Chukwudalu Chidiebere
CIVIL ENGINEERING
253
Imakaibor Felix Moru
CIVIL ENGINEERING
254
Isaiah Turner
CIVIL ENGINEERING
255
Jonathan Oshiakpemi Okhumode
CIVIL ENGINEERING
256
Linus Ndifreke Friday
CIVIL ENGINEERING
257
Micah Justice Oruene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
258
Obabiriowei Buloukedoumene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
259
Obaka Elizabeth
CIVIL ENGINEERING
260
Obinna Jonah David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
261
Oboma Iruoghene Majovo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
262
Ochonma Henry Chibudhom
CIVIL ENGINEERING
263
Ogboin Perewari Payou
CIVIL ENGINEERING
264
Okhumode Benedict Oshiobuge
CIVIL ENGINEERING
265
Okonkwo Emmanuel Onyeka
CIVIL ENGINEERING
266
Okoto Danami Azibanator
CIVIL ENGINEERING
267
Okwueze Emmanuel Fumnanya
CIVIL ENGINEERING
268
Oladipo Olasunkanmi Jeremiah
CIVIL ENGINEERING
269
Olali Teddy
CIVIL ENGINEERING
270
Orogono Ebiere Praise Peace
CIVIL ENGINEERING
271
Orunimighen Solomon Alakere .S.
CIVIL ENGINEERING
272
Ouseibai Allen Werewoyinpre
CIVIL ENGINEERING
273
Owaba Azibasamari Charles
CIVIL ENGINEERING
274
Ozioko Samuel Otitodilichuwku
CIVIL ENGINEERING
275
Sadiq Hamza Omeiza
CIVIL ENGINEERING
276
Sibisaba Funlayefa Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
277
Sikpi Oyeingberi Greatman
CIVIL ENGINEERING
278
Tabai Eneye
CIVIL ENGINEERING
279
Umoh Gideon Namnyene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
280
Unuafe Omamuzo Daniel
CIVIL ENGINEERING
281
Waxson Barida Thankgod
CIVIL ENGINEERING
282
Yere Raphael Ebisidor
CIVIL ENGINEERING
283
Abang Paul Ete
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
284
Abraham Samson Aliakhue
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
285
Agbajah Emmanuel Francis
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
286
Akio-Whyte Wisdom Goodnews
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
287
Akpovwerhoka Kparobor Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
288
Akuboye Emmanuel Tamamayi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
289
Amadi Ferdinand Valentine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
290
Anekwe Olisaemeka Brendan
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
291
Biachi Francis Chukwuemeka
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
292
Binaebi Doubra Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
293
Dadigi Victor Moses
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
294
Daniel Darlington Tari
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
295
Egbe Daniel Chidubem
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
296
Egbegi Emmanuel Edeinbofa
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
297
Elechi Nnabugo
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
298
Ema-Elia Molala Augustine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
299
Essien Uboho Solomon
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
300
Ezechineke Nebolisa Promise
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
301
Fatimehin Tope Tobi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
302
Galah Kelvin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
303
Gure Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
304
Humphrey Joshua Ase
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
305
Imasua Lucky Isioma Owugah
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
306
Iro Chibuike Donald
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
307
James Ayebatorudigite Friend
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
308
Kalio Godknows Augustine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
309
King Tamarau-Emi David
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
310
Kingsley Uchechukwu Samuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
311
Luke Mmunsan Adolphus
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
312
Mejeh Okechukwu Tochi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
313
Nathan Excellent Kelvin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
314
Ninety Choice
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
315
Obiakor Somtoochukwu Roy
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
316
Oboshi Ebuka C
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
317
Obot Emmanuel Ini
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
318
Obunadike Mmesoma Fredrick
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
319
Oche Paul Otse
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
320
Odini Jeremiah Ike
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
321
Odobi Richard Oba
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
322
Ogbudje Joy
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
323
Oke-Steve Tolani Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
324
Okere Endwell Onadi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
325
Okonkwo Augustus Chukwunonso
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
326
Okoro Victor Chinedu
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
327
Okpubuluku Eferhire Benjamin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
328
Onoghojebi Precious
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
329
Orisakwe Chukwuma Victor
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
330
Oru Benjamin Mansion
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
331
Owan Collins Bisong
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
332
Ozemoya Vincent Ayaosioya
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
333
Richard Stanley Williams
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
334
Samuel Bariloful Philip
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
335
Sese Ebikienmo
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
336
Solomon Samuel Ojochenemi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
337
Ugoji Victor Chigozie
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
338
Ujiri Festus Akpotu
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
339
Uwa Ebukchrist Monday
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
340
Woripaga Behamokuma Kingdom
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
341
Abang Theophilus Otu
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
342
Adebajo Makanjuola Akinwunmi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
343
Adeola Adebowale Samuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
344
Agoro Wulovie Solomon
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
345
Akani Chizom Nmecha
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
346
Akinyemi Bamidele Preye
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
347
Akpan David Austine
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
348
Albert Ronald
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
349
Arukei Kelvin Johnson
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
350
Avaba Ebi Elythia
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
351
Bekederemo Godson Oyibode
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
352
Campbell Samuel Ebimobowei
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
353
Chibogwu Godswill
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
354
Chukwu Believe Jude
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
355
Clarkson Henry Ifiemeya
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
356
Davies Wisdom Seiyefa
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
357
Eberedeni Oyinbrakemi Clinton
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
358
Eno Samuel Otige
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
359
Esiekpe Paschal Akpevwe
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
360
Eze Chinemerem Johnpaul
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
361
Festus Richman
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
362
Gbalubi Emmanuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
363
Ibadan Confidence
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
364
Igboanugo Cyprain Chinaememma
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
365
Iwowari Noble Ebitimi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
366
James Cyril
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
367
Jeremiah Peter Ebimobowei
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
368
Jim-Ogbolo Precious
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
369
Johnson Ejiro David
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
370
Kingson Kingson Asweifien
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
371
Moses Favour Chidiebube
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
372
Norbert Emmanuel Ekene
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
373
Nwatu Victor Okwuchukwu
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
374
Nwoye Collins Nduka
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
375
Obi Okeize Peter
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
376
Obiora Valentine
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
377
Oboreh Obokparo
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
378
Oferume Emmanuel Oghekevwe
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
379
Ogagaoghene Obaro Victor
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
380
Ogbogene Oyinkepreye
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
381
Ogolo Marshall Idamiebi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
382
Okah Ogaga Micheal
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
383
Okwodu Miracle Chukwuemeka
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
384
Onisoya Joshua
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
385
Onoworo Iruoghene
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
386
Oruyeigha Akpoebi Prince
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
387
Otto Hamilton Inikio
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
388
Ovuakporaye Terry
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
389
Owotorufa Tarelayefa Ayibebi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
390
Peter Clinton Lamawal
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
391
Piyo Daniel Tarelayefa
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
392
Prince Wisdom Aghatise
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
393
Raphael Chinecherem Dominic
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
394
Reuben Tarila Welldone
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
395
Sagay Oghenetejiri Darren
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
396
Salahudeen Lukuman Femi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
397
Sylvanus Ayebatonye Sylvanus
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
398
Ubeh Emmanuel Chukwuemeka
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
399
Uyoh Godswill Idongesit
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
400
Wealth Philip Tamunoiyowuna
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
401
White Emmanuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
402
Wilson Onyeinkuro Raphael
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
403
Yusuff Yisa Adedeji
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
404
Zenearagha Joshua
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
405
Abeh Patrick Onah
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
406
Abraham Bestman Osemudiamen
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
407
Agbogidi Eseoghene Bright
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
408
Agene Olakemefa Packson
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
409
Akobundu Peter Chibueze
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
410
Akporido Charles Rukevwe
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
411
Alabi Destiny Oshoke
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
412
Alabi Osivue Goodness
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
413
Aruji Johnkingsley Ugochukwu
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
414
Chibuzor Wisdom Onyinyechi
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
415
Chukwuka Raymond Ogochukwu
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
416
Dick-Agbe Lucky Ebiegberi
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
417
Ede Basil Success
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
418
Ekine Tamunonengiye-Ofori Precious
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
419
Ekpelinwe Gadson Ozuzhim
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
420
Emuejevwe Ogheneovo
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
421
Ezika Gift Chukwuebuka
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
422
Felix Victor Obinna
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
423
Gabriel Ejiro Home
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
424
Godpower Romel
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
425
Ifeadi Chukwuzite Kenneth
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
426
Ikechi-Mark Laurel Chibundom
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
427
Inowei John Ayebaene
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
428
Iseguan Daniel Omouyi
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
429
Makanjuola Taye Olaide
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
430
Michael Samuel Imoh
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
431
Naaleelo Barida Victor
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
432
Ndukwe Armstrong Chizaram
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
433
Nnaji Chukwuebuka Jesse
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
434
Obadiah Nengimote Mike
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
435
Obaji Hope Mbaba
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
436
Ohangbon Osemwengie
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
437
Ohu Funmilayo Samuel
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
438
Ojemudia Eze Emmanuel
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
439
Okoto Idumomapu Adiokopeba
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
440
Olumba Chinyeaka Christian
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
441
Onuoha Jonathan
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
442
Onyema Noble Chidera
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
443
Otaru Theophilus Okehi
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
444
Pinawei Lydia Akina
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
445
Soniran Paul Opeoluwa
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
446
Sylva Mindi-Ebite Benjamin
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
447
Tonye Aruaman Aboki
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
448
Ude Emmanuel David
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
449
Ufor Edwin Onanefe
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
450
Ugochukwu Chidera Oswald
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
451
Adegbemile Tara
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
452
Adelani Adedayo Eniola
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
453
Akpan Ebenezer Gabriel
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
454
Amangi Nelson Tamaraudenyefa
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
455
Anoruo John Chidiebere
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
456
Anwah Peter Awa
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
457
Baasiga Malachi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
458
Bolou Woyengi-Inebimo Anko
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
459
Brown Jeff Enejimi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
460
Chikezie Chinelo Celestina
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
461
Chima Sanctification Chigaemezu
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
462
Clinton Wisdom Danson
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
463
Davies Prince Ayaowei
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
464
Dila Kelvin Ogheneyeromo
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
465
Ebiokpo Tarilaye Peter
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
466
Ededey Moses Mozecke
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
467
Eghoi Azibapu Milton
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
468
Ekperikpe Edidiong Dominic
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
469
Emmanuel Victor Godwin
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
470
Erekake Samuel Efiemi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
471
Esinkuma Ngonabo Hope
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
472
Ezeke Kelvin Joseph
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
473
George Emmanuel Obadiah
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
474
Godwill Annita Ayibapreye
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
475
Hycienth Desire
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
476
Idonije Felix Babatunde
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
477
Igbounkumo Prince Undulayefah
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
478
Ikogi Danjuma K Joseph
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
479
Jackson Gabriel
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
480
Macdonald Blessing Felix
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
481
Macfrank Princewill
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
482
Michael Deton Ayawei
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
483
Mumeen Quadri Oluwatobi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
484
Nwaeze Ashinedu Christabel
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
485
Nwigwe Goodnews Chineme
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
486
Nwobueze Faith
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
487
Nwokeocha Promise Clinton
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
488
Nyenke Abubakar Chioma
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
489
Obi Munenezibe Williams
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
490
Obianika Harold Chiemerie
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
491
Obuma Ebikimi Gabriel
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
492
Odeh Daulade Destiny
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
493
Odini Ezekiel
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
494
Ogar Bassam Kenwanghe
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
495
Ogbe Oyinlayefe Daniel
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
496
Ogu Gideon Thompson
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
497
Oguntade Omobola Adewumi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
498
Okeke Joseph Chijoke
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
499
Okeke Sunday Kelvin
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
500
Okonkwo Anselem Chibueze
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
501
Ologan Oluwatobi Kehinde
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
502
Omaboghe Prosper Ebitibi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
503
Omatiga Joel John
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
504
Ombe Timi
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
505
Osimini David
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
506
Ovbude Raphael Ohiowiabor
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
507
Oweilayefa Isaac Silas
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
508
Precious Henry Aribibia
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
509
Samuel Abraham Efeoghene
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
510
Sokari Peters
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
511
Ukalizibe Saviour Izibevieme
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING
512
West Justice Alalibo
PETROLEUM  AND GAS ENGINEERING


FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/No.
Name
Course
513
Abegs John-Guy Doubra
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
514
Adama Hannah Ojochenemi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
515
Agama Bodisere Racheal
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
516
Agbozu Osuomein S
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
517
Agogu Oyeindiepreye Bill
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
518
Aina Olusegun Ayodeji
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
519
Ajodo Kosiso Chinelo
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
520
Ajoke Olagunju Chinyere
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
521
Akpiten Ephraim Nduka
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
522
Akpobasah Tejiri Markson
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
523
Alexander Esther Abolokeji
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
524
Amakiri Silas Homa
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
525
Ameruchi Stanley Nkemjika
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
526
Amu Grace Elabi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
527
Ani Rachael Chiamaka
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
528
Anyamele Charles Nwabueze
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
529
Anyaneto Victory Mmesoma
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
530
Asuai Adaobi Anabel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
531
Attah Samson
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
532
Balogun Okiki David
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
533
Bassuo Nanienami
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
534
Bennet Esther Imbazi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
535
Benson Olala
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
536
Bonsuwe Ebimene Nathaniel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
537
Chukwuemeke Ifeanyi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
538
Chukwueze Nnamdi Emmanuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
539
Dabrilagha Oyindenkurofa Devine
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
540
Daniel Rejoice Bright
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
541
Deidei John Oyeipreye
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
542
Dike Abuchi Budushi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
543
Douglas Emmanuel Bralatei
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
544
Dressman Nathan
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
545
Ebikeme Solomon
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
546
Ejiofor Abuchi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
547
Ekanhe Lucy Ogbene
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
548
Eke Innocent Chijindu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
549
Ekeuwei John A
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
550
Ekwuribe Miracle Preye
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
551
Emecheta Chinaemelum Maryrose
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
552
Emmanuel Samson Sunday
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
553
Enigimi Samuel Orumhua
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
554
Eribo Franklin Azibabena
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
555
Esangbedo Gift Ebehijie
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
556
Ezekiel Johnson Ezekiel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
557
Ezenwere Martins Ikechukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
558
Giegbefumwen Edward Eseiwi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
559
Godwin Solomon Ebapkororo
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
560
Henry Vincent Nnaemeka
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
561
Iroakazi Princewill Ogochukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
562
Iwezee Chiemerie Henry
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
563
John Prisca` Chinyere
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
564
Jones Abiobele
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
565
Joses Queen
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
566
Lamidi Ramatu Salami
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
567
March Peretoumo Emmanuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
568
Mathias Etimbuk Sunday
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
569
Matthew Isaac
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
570
Ndikata Emeka .
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
571
Ngwaka Chiamaka Emmanuela
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
572
Nnaemeka Malachi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
573
Nwadilibe Chioma Catherine
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
574
Nwafor Oluebube Kenechukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
575
Obi Fortune Oluebube
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
576
Obi Thomas Odey
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
577
Obriku Mark Ogbeche
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
578
Odoemene Stella Nkechi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
579
Ogbenna John Kennedy Obinna
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
580
Ogbo Daniel Tamunonegiofore
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
581
Ogbomade Victor Johnson
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
582
Okafor Odinaka Imelda
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
583
Okafor Precious Ada
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
584
Okparaeke Annastesia Chisom
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
585
Olali Tarelaimi Rita
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
586
Olatunde Oluwaseyi Samuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
587
Omokwe Bright Chidera
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
588
Onomuakpokpo Immaculate Tamarau-Emi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
589
Onuorah Chineye Jennifer
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
590
Onweagba Chidiadi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
591
Oshekem Noble
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
592
Ossai Eunice Chioma
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
593
Ozongwu Peter Nzubechukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
594
Pere Palemume
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
595
Perekeme Deborah Ayibaere
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
596
Popoola Oluwatoyin Victoria
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
597
Rolland Marian Igodo
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
598
Sagbe Lucky
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
599
Samuel Daniel Ayebatari
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
600
Samuel Favour Chukwudinezie
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
601
Singabele Ebimoboere Tuma
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
602
Tamunoitekena Trust Daaiyekaramamu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
603
Unagwu Chinaza Precious
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
604
Uzodinma Blessing Ogechukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
605
Wariboko Jonathan Okpara
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
606
Abali Shalom Osilachi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
607
Abraham Stephanie Osose
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
608
Abubakar Doutimi Zainab
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
609
Adaigho Godsgift Efemena
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
610
Adams Cindy Patience
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
611
Adiele Ozioma Beulah
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
612
Ahamefule Abigail Chizurumoke
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
613
Aikoye Blessing Ojonumi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
614
Akuna Victory Tamarabrakumo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
615
Allen Blessing Ikiomoye
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
616
Allison-Kulo Gold Ayebaeneni
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
617
Amadi Chinonso Karen
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
618
Amafadei Joy Godsave
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
619
Aniso Destiny Ipamoere
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
620
Aperekaun Oyinmomomi Deborah
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
621
Apiri Esther
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
622
Ateki Deborah
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
623
Atimapre Ebimoboere
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
624
Awah Emmanuella Fortune
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
625
Aye-Jephthah Karinate
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
626
Bamigbola Toluwanimi Victoria
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
627
Biseni Tarela Alexander
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
628
Brizimor Perezide
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
629
Buodeigha Doubara
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
630
Chimezie Chinenye Jane
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
631
Clarkson Marian Gonner
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
632
Davies Diepiriye Clinton
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
633
Dereabebebo Alfred Tamarau-Ebi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
634
Dio Ruth Ladebi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
635
Edward Adaora Ikpe
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
636
Egbo Princess Azibadumayam
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
637
Egbo-Umesi Oroma Mina
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
638
Egharevba Anna Ikponmwosa
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
639
Ejimeke Geraldine Chioma
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
640
Eke Mercy
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
641
Ekinabhar Takodaziba Teki
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
642
Ekpobimi Oghenero Philip
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
643
Elakumor Philip Akpoegberibo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
644
Elijah Benapamo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
645
Elijah Isabella Ogechi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
646
Emetom Victoria Chinagolum
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
647
Emmanuel Ayibaemi Ojogbo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
648
Eseh-Okpu Uwomano Kesena
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
649
Evans Precious
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
650
Ezenwa Winner Chukwunonso
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
651
Ezioka Eze Ben
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
652
Felix Odioninapu Praise
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
653
Fente Ayebaebimote Victoria
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
654
Fiemotongha Stephen
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
655
Ganihu Angela Ifeoma
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
656
Geku Ruth Peremoboere
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
657
George Princess Uduak
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
658
Gilo Daguokabai
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
659
Ibekwe Precious Ngozika
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
660
Igbinigie Mirabel Ivie
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
661
Igiri Destiny Wilberforce
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
662
Ihenebo Anthony Chukwuebuka
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
663
Inyang Blessing Chrys
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
664
Isaac Kessiena Redemption
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
665
Iyere Blessing Omozele
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
666
Joseph Wendy Munenizibe
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
667
Jude Oluebube Miracle
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
668
Kingkuro Ebimoboere Kenneth
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
669
London Elizabeth
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
670
Mark-Obom Unity John
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
671
Morris Ebitimi Okia
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
672
Nengimote Evans Doibo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
673
Nepe Eberedor Sophia
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
674
Ngonadi Lovelyn Chidinma
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
675
Nwabueze Chidera Maryann
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
676
Nwauzoma Onyinyechi Emmanuella
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
677
Nwoke Amarachi Joyce
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
678
Obioha George Chibuike
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
679
Obudigha Didipere Ayebatonye
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
680
Odimkpa Salem Nmachi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
681
Odum Janefrances Ozioma
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
682
Offor Cynthia Obianujuwa
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
683
Ofoegbu Ugochukwu Emmanuel
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
684
Ogbobi Funmilayo Joy
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
685
Ogudo Daniel Ikechukwu
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
686
Ojiakor Chinenye Lilian
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
687
Ojiego Clara Oluchukwu
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
688
Ojukwu Esther Adaeze
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
689
Okeke Precious Oluchi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
690
Okoh Chidinma Precious
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
691
Okoro Julius Ifeanyi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
692
Okotie Paul Edema
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
693
Okoye Emmanuella Chineye
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
694
Okuduwa Priscillia
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
695
Okumoko Victoria
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
696
Oloruntobi Pelumi Emmanuel
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
697
Opara Chiamaka Henirettha
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
698
Opara Eberechi Susan
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
699
Opokuma Jacklyn Oyinmiedor
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
700
Oporomo Victor Steven
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
701
Oru Mary Solomon
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
702
Osayande Isaac Ehiofomwan
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
703
Osomu Queen
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
704
Osuman Memunatu Ufedo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
705
Osunu Rejoice Ebizimo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
706
Oyel Banonon
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
707
Oyilisi Grace Adiamaru
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
708
Raphael Paulus Chekwube
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
709
Saboh Dieworio Gift
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
710
Sannikay Bolawola Precious
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
711
Sepregha Peredizigha
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
712
Soliu Shamsudeen Olanrewaju
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
713
Solomon-Oru Sophia Monday
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
714
Sounpre Beckie Atonye
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
715
Sylva Doris
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
716
Theophilus Indutimi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
717
Tobin Ebibeinyai Catherine
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
718
Tosin Precious Titilayo
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
719
Uranta Bernadette Minagbelem
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
720
Wanatoi Abigail Ibiwari
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
721
Washington Halliday E. Boy
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
722
Williams Tarilatei Warri
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
723
Wisdom Glory Ayibawoniniemi
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
724
Yeye Joy Powei
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
725
Young Progress Eseoghene
ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
726
Abara Emmanuel Chinonso
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
727
Adeola Timi Alex
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
728
Adeoye Elizabeth Ayomide
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
729
Agara Joy Ogboji
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
730
Anama Marvelous Kesabolom
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
731
Anenih Joyce
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
732
Appah Andy
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
733
Asamonye Chinonye
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
734
Augustine Beauty
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
735
Awu Peter Enamhe
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
736
Benson Douglas Jubilee
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
737
Benstowe Tamunodienye Sodiala
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
738
Caleb Divine Enizibe
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
739
Chibruoma Divine Chibuokem
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
740
Christian Hadiza Stephanie
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
741
Clinton Esther Deinmoyi
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
742
Columbus Madara
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
743
Dressman Duabo Daniel
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
744
Ebitonmor Oyinkro Monday
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
745
Egwuatu Chidinma Stella
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
746
Ekubo Prosper Simon
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
747
Elabha Confidence Tony
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
748
Esieme Emmanuel Ifechukwu
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
749
Hobobo Tariere Christabella
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
750
Igbanibo Kenisuomein Hannah
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
751
Ihunko Chiamaka Maryanne
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
752
Ijeoma Joy Chioma
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
753
Ikeremo Jessica John
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
754
Ikirigo Bernard Ameibi
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
755
Ikpebagha Undutimi Olivant
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
756
Jack Claribel Nene
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
757
John-Kalu Glory Oluchi
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
758
Keren-Kerenowei Rita
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
759
Ndubueze Esther Ozioma
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
760
Obi Kosisochukwu David
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
761
Obodoukwu Chiazor Isdore
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
762
Ogari Godspower Roland
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
763
Oguara Inyomiayebaye Duabo
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
764
Ogugubeni Alaerefa
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
765
Okporua Efe
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
766
Onabe Andy Owan
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
767
Onwuama Ifunanya Chiabuotu
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
768
Oribo Ala-Epere Edwin
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
769
Orumwense Bashiru Ekhorutorwen
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
770
Otuma Dorine Odionin
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
771
Promise Radia Ekio
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
772
Thomas Israel
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
773
Tobukeme Prisca Pere-Ere
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
774
Toru Obaraghoemi Mercy
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
775
Udoh Agatha Godfrey
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
776
Ukah Kizito Chimeremeze
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
777
Yeseni Gracious
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
778
Zacchaeus Nagopwa Gift
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
779
Adias Jessica Charles
POLITICAL SCIENCE
780
Aduma Moses Ogar
POLITICAL SCIENCE
781
Adunola Ifeoluwa Favour
POLITICAL SCIENCE
782
Affia Kufre Nkereuwem
POLITICAL SCIENCE
783
Aggrey Anusa Moses
POLITICAL SCIENCE
784
Ajayi Ibukun Ifeoluwa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
785
Akandu Sandra Chioma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
786
Akio Thankgod
POLITICAL SCIENCE
787
Akparakpa Timiepiri Andrea
POLITICAL SCIENCE
788
Akporeriohwo Japhet James
POLITICAL SCIENCE
789
Alari Timipre Thomas
POLITICAL SCIENCE
790
Allen Ayibakuro Alali
POLITICAL SCIENCE
791
Aluku Moses Happy
POLITICAL SCIENCE
792
Amide Oyindoubra Godspower
POLITICAL SCIENCE
793
Anzue Aondowase Victor
POLITICAL SCIENCE
794
Apiri Progress Newman
POLITICAL SCIENCE
795
Ase Henry Henec
POLITICAL SCIENCE
796
Asebh-Edoni Damiete
POLITICAL SCIENCE
797
Atoe Emmanuel
POLITICAL SCIENCE
798
Aumade Godgift George
POLITICAL SCIENCE
799
Ayuba Nenfort
POLITICAL SCIENCE
800
Azubuine Ulumma Blessing
POLITICAL SCIENCE
801
Baraseibai Gift
POLITICAL SCIENCE
802
Baratuaipre Inodu Inemo
POLITICAL SCIENCE
803
Bioko Oyindeinyefa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
804
Caleb Owudogu Collins
POLITICAL SCIENCE
805
Charles Queeneth Boma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
806
Chinyerem Success Ozioma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
807
Chioke Benjamin Onyedikachi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
808
Chiweike Atata Lucky
POLITICAL SCIENCE
809
Cleopas Eniyemi Joseph
POLITICAL SCIENCE
810
Consul Victor Iniekoipre
POLITICAL SCIENCE
811
Deo Wisdom Vinimah
POLITICAL SCIENCE
812
Dick Chiagozie Bright
POLITICAL SCIENCE
813
Ebikeme Oyabebefa Stephen
POLITICAL SCIENCE
814
Ebimone Joy Poweide
POLITICAL SCIENCE
815
Ebito Godwin Assem
POLITICAL SCIENCE
816
Edogbo Precious Eguono
POLITICAL SCIENCE
817
Egogo Endurance
POLITICAL SCIENCE
818
Ekeh Ethelbert Chinenye
POLITICAL SCIENCE
819
Ekio Vincent
POLITICAL SCIENCE
820
Ekubo Felicia Patrick
POLITICAL SCIENCE
821
Eleweke Amarachi Gift
POLITICAL SCIENCE
822
Emakpor Mark Tejiri
POLITICAL SCIENCE
823
Emeri Martha Nnennaya
POLITICAL SCIENCE
824
Erekosima Stephen Peter
POLITICAL SCIENCE
825
Ezenwankwo Patricia Chinenye
POLITICAL SCIENCE
826
Fesin James Ebiola
POLITICAL SCIENCE
827
Friday Prince Bestman
POLITICAL SCIENCE
828
Gabriel Solomon Uche
POLITICAL SCIENCE
829
Gbaanei Baribefe Victor
POLITICAL SCIENCE
830
Gilbert Precious Demeteitei Vincent
POLITICAL SCIENCE
831
Ibu Emmanuel William
POLITICAL SCIENCE
832
Ighohwo Oghenevweta Hardson
POLITICAL SCIENCE
833
Ilori Ovoke Godstime
POLITICAL SCIENCE
834
Ishadu Ntishor Francis
POLITICAL SCIENCE
835
Isu Maureen Godgift
POLITICAL SCIENCE
836
Iwebo Joshua Ebube
POLITICAL SCIENCE
837
Iwegbulem Kenneth Uche
POLITICAL SCIENCE
838
Jerry Gideon Agwuja
POLITICAL SCIENCE
839
Jimmy-Ebi Success
POLITICAL SCIENCE
840
John Prince Ebimobowei
POLITICAL SCIENCE
841
Jonathan Destiny Ebele
POLITICAL SCIENCE
842
Jonathan Jennifer Kella
POLITICAL SCIENCE
843
Joseph Titilayo Victoria
POLITICAL SCIENCE
844
Josiah Richard Eze
POLITICAL SCIENCE
845
Julius Emmanuelson Odimuko
POLITICAL SCIENCE
846
Kaka Emmanuel Inedouye
POLITICAL SCIENCE
847
Kiani Elkenah Uroh
POLITICAL SCIENCE
848
Kiriben Patrick Goodman
POLITICAL SCIENCE
849
Macgregor Tekena
POLITICAL SCIENCE
850
Markson Edith Christopher
POLITICAL SCIENCE
851
Markson Kenneth Azibaegawele
POLITICAL SCIENCE
852
Mboi Ifeanyi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
853
Millow Hossana Epere
POLITICAL SCIENCE
854
Mkumaga Tarkaha Paul
POLITICAL SCIENCE
855
Model Sunday Paul
POLITICAL SCIENCE
856
Ndukwe Uchechukwu Lawrence
POLITICAL SCIENCE
857
Njoku Eunice Sotonye
POLITICAL SCIENCE
858
Nwankwo Izuchukwu Dennis
POLITICAL SCIENCE
859
Nyong Kufre Denis
POLITICAL SCIENCE
860
Nze Ezeigbo Patrick
POLITICAL SCIENCE
861
Ofoma Azibola
POLITICAL SCIENCE
862
Ofunelo Peter Chukwunonso
POLITICAL SCIENCE
863
Ogbonna Chimaobi Darlington
POLITICAL SCIENCE
864
Ogoli King
POLITICAL SCIENCE
865
Ohangbon Iyobosa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
866
Okere Chukwuma Christian
POLITICAL SCIENCE
867
Olatunde Seigha Junior
POLITICAL SCIENCE
868
Olurinde Ibrahim Ayokunle
POLITICAL SCIENCE
869
Omoni Benjamin
POLITICAL SCIENCE
870
Onoghojebi Alex Ogheneyoma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
871
Onuegbu Mary Cynthia Chidimma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
872
Onuobasi Emeka Frankline
POLITICAL SCIENCE
873
Osah Osah Chikaodi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
874
Osain Augustina Frank
POLITICAL SCIENCE
875
Otalekor Justice Obus
POLITICAL SCIENCE
876
Otika Ikechukwu Jeff
POLITICAL SCIENCE
877
Owudogu Prince Makera
POLITICAL SCIENCE
878
Rasak Lateef Opeyemi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
879
Saikolu Gabriel Francis
POLITICAL SCIENCE
880
Sako Dimiemene Ebioweime
POLITICAL SCIENCE
881
Sambo Aseitongha Goodness
POLITICAL SCIENCE
882
Samuel Blessing Bright
POLITICAL SCIENCE
883
Taylor Ebenezer Somtochukwu
POLITICAL SCIENCE
884
Tintin Funkesele Timi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
885
Uchemefune Patrick Ebere
POLITICAL SCIENCE
886
Uzoma Chinedu Augustine
POLITICAL SCIENCE
887
Uzoukwu Madonna Onyinyechi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
888
Wena Victory Boniface
POLITICAL SCIENCE
889
Aberegha Ayibaifie Samuel
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
890
Adali Sylvester Enolunose
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
891
Adulphus Godsfavour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
892
Akah Wonyengitonbra Michael
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
893
Amalagha Taye Anthony
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
894
Amazama Rebecca Ebieri
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
895
Andrew Domotei Jennifer
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
896
Andrew Victor
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
897
Animashaun Tawakalit Funmilayo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
898
Anthony Godgift Ogiri
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
899
Anthony Merit Amarachi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
900
Arugu Blessing Grant
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
901
Ayiba Yankee Ilemokumo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
902
Bright Ebiene Azibanyam
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
903
Buodeigha Suoton Janet
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
904
Burutu David Ikoli
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
905
Chiemeka Onyinye Gloria
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
906
Chukwuma Uchenna Judith
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
907
Dekwalem Jude Solomon
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
908
Dikuro Baratuaipre Maxwell
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
909
Dogo Matthew
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
910
Edeh Christian Ikechukwu
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
911
Edochie Vincent Chikwue
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
912
Eferebo Bright Macauley
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
913
Egede Juliet
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
914
Ekanem Nathan Ubong
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
915
Ekekwe Chinonso Favour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
916
Eli Ayenaloghom Cleopas
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
917
Emmanuel Ebimobowei Goodluck
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
918
Enumah Glory Chioma
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
919
Essien Sunny Sunday
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
920
Etebu Woyengitonye Oluwapelumi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
921
Eziogo Ozioma Precious
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
922
Gbabo Solomon Tersoo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
923
Gbafade Eyetimibosegha
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
924
George Pere-Ere Blessing
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
925
Godgift Izibeyame Benson
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
926
Godwin Oke Nelson
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
927
Goodluck Ayibadeinmodei Decent
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
928
Igbeta Ebiteinyefa Itari
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
929
Igodo Judith Piazibaro
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
930
Ikeh Chikaodili Charity
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
931
Inetimi Rose
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
932
Inya Chukwu Okpara
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
933
Itene Oghenemaro Daniel
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
934
Job Justina Azibaodusi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
935
Kubor Perekebuna Patrick
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
936
Martins Shalom Ogubio
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
937
Misper Inara Nathan
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
938
Nehizena Martha Osasu
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
939
Nnawuihe Prestige Chinenye
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
940
Nsofor Tochukwu Godswill
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
941
Obah Merit
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
942
Obi Dora Giame
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
943
Obi Kingdom Ebhesi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
944
Obiajunwa Light Nkasiobi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
945
Odoh Ogochukwu Favour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
946
Odoko Noble Ogheneovo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
947
Oguru Peace Aziba-Ataram
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
948
Okafor Chika Euphemia
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
949
Okeke Chekwube Maryjane
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
950
Okene Ozimnaka Destiny
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
951
Okonkwo Onyekachi Michael
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
952
Owaba Eluanaro Charles
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
953
Patrick Blessing Ekomobong
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
954
Pere Doubrapa Igo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
955
Promise Enokayam Ekio
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
956
Promise Preston Ekio
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
957
Raphael Precious Chiwendu
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
958
Rufus Anita Abainami
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
959
Sabastine Kpado Litricia
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
960
Sampson Miriam David
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
961
Seigha Melody Princess
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
962
Sikiru Taofeek Tunde
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
963
Solomon Asuoma Sodaguo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
964
Tsegba Terseer Daniel
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
965
Udeh Cadillac Okwuchukwu
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
966
Uformba Blessing Oluchi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
967
Ukuta Doubara Tari
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
968
Uwadiae Ebenezer Osarogiuwa
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
969
Uzochukwu Nkwachi Miracle
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
970
Walson Omaizibe Sharon
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY


FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE

S/No.
Name
Course
971
Abile Tombra
ACOUNTING
972
Agara Inebimoere Rose
ACOUNTING
973
Akerejah Happiness Alaba
ACOUNTING
974
Akinwumi Favour Bukola
ACOUNTING
975
Akpan Udemeabasi Temple
ACOUNTING
976
Alabo Ipre
ACOUNTING
977
Alex -Nwokamma Isaiah Nlemchim
ACOUNTING
978
Allison Beinmo David
ACOUNTING
979
Amakiri Junior Brave
ACOUNTING
980
Anaele Prince Chinedu
ACOUNTING
981
Archibong Mfonobong Edem
ACOUNTING
982
Ariolu Patrick Uchebadu
ACOUNTING
983
Asuka Samuel
ACOUNTING
984
Atakerhi Festus Oghenekaro
ACOUNTING
985
Bekee Wisdom
ACOUNTING
986
Bhate Philip Kwabena
ACOUNTING
987
Bobmanuel Mina Honey
ACOUNTING
988
Bonny Eunice Ifiemeya
ACOUNTING
989
Boroh Oyinpreye Jessica
ACOUNTING
990
Bukie-Osang Precious Eyare
ACOUNTING
991
Butter Biboye Emmanuel
ACOUNTING
992
Charles Hannah Jackson
ACOUNTING
993
Cupson Abadekeme Ebena
ACOUNTING
994
Dunyin Victory Tari-Ere
ACOUNTING
995
Ebakpa Tubolayefa
ACOUNTING
996
Ebriku Jennifer Onahi
ACOUNTING
997
Eda Godpromise
ACOUNTING
998
Ede Kelvin Ifeanyi
ACOUNTING
999
Effiong Esther Daniel
ACOUNTING
1000
Eki-Allen Obomo David
ACOUNTING
1001
Ekima Itotaziba Daniella
ACOUNTING
1002
Ekpefa Patience Akpos
ACOUNTING
1003
Ekpor Best Ayibaifeyemi
ACOUNTING
1004
Ekpulu Tamarabrakeime Thankgod
ACOUNTING
1005
Emonena Victory Ogheneobukome
ACOUNTING
1006
Eneberi Amaebi Samson
ACOUNTING
1007
Epiekiri Evelyn Firstman
ACOUNTING
1008
Eteimo Blessing Emomotimi
ACOUNTING
1009
Harry Awajioniror Meshack
ACOUNTING
1010
Herbert Titilayo Ayebatombara
ACOUNTING
1011
Igwe Nnaemeka Chimezie
ACOUNTING
1012
Ike Mercy Layefa
ACOUNTING
1013
Ikio Alisebh Friday
ACOUNTING
1014
Ikuru Godgift
ACOUNTING
1015
Isaac-Deki Ayebatonbara
ACOUNTING
1016
Iseguan Peace
ACOUNTING
1017
Ishie Isaac Onizibe
ACOUNTING
1018
Jagbedia Benjamin Owrese
ACOUNTING
1019
James Panebi Gift
ACOUNTING
1020
John Gloria Chioma
ACOUNTING
1021
Kalu Chidinma Sam
ACOUNTING
1022
Kenneth Jonah-Alu Tessy
ACOUNTING
1023
Kingdom Ekiodoubra Ogbodikumor
ACOUNTING
1024
Lagumo Confidence Napoleon
ACOUNTING
1025
Nwokeiwu Stella Chibuzor
ACOUNTING
1026
Nzekekwu Jane Chinaecherem
ACOUNTING
1027
Obi Chinwendu Rosemary
ACOUNTING
1028
Obot Wisdom Conlet
ACOUNTING
1029
Odey Esther Ochoule
ACOUNTING
1030
Odili Favour Nkeiru
ACOUNTING
1031
Ogbobi Abosede Blessing
ACOUNTING
1032
Ogwueleke Joshua Chiyem
ACOUNTING
1033
Ohanunam Victoria Chidera
ACOUNTING
1034
Ohmai Favour Eromosele
ACOUNTING
1035
Ojeagha Janet Chinonso
ACOUNTING
1036
Okena Emmanuel Nwoyi
ACOUNTING
1037
Okocha Ifeanyi Hossanna
ACOUNTING
1038
Okoko Sonia Finiere
ACOUNTING
1039
Okoro Emmanuel Ikechukwu
ACOUNTING
1040
Ombu Preye
ACOUNTING
1041
Onyenaju Benjamin Ogheneyerovwo
ACOUNTING
1042
Onyeyiri Onyinyechi Clarice
ACOUNTING
1043
Oranyelu Adaobi Sandra
ACOUNTING
1044
Orji Favour Chibueze
ACOUNTING
1045
Osain Eluan Blessing
ACOUNTING
1046
Oteghele Pius Ogaga
ACOUNTING
1047
Otokito Wilson Manson
ACOUNTING
1048
Oweifie Blessing Ada
ACOUNTING
1049
Oweisanda Blessing Wellbeg
ACOUNTING
1050
Prince Godswill Ette
ACOUNTING
1051
Rowland Artist
ACOUNTING
1052
Rufus Marvelous Omonfuma
ACOUNTING
1053
Silas Emmanuel Chidera
ACOUNTING
1054
Sunday Theodora Apumorede
ACOUNTING
1055
Teifa Beauty Martins
ACOUNTING
1056
Tobin-Tubonah Bomoekiopre Roseline
ACOUNTING
1057
Tyokaa Josephine Vihimga
ACOUNTING
1058
Tyumbu Paul Aondosoo
ACOUNTING
1059
Udoma Hosanna Faith
ACOUNTING
1060
Umor Bedianenaan Morrison
ACOUNTING
1061
Urete Hossana Elohozino
ACOUNTING
1062
Wetkas Benji Godsave
ACOUNTING
1063
Yakubu Nancy Ochuwa
ACOUNTING
1064
Aghedo Faith Lawrence
BANKING AND FINANCE
1065
Akporokiamu Erhimerabose Glory
BANKING AND FINANCE
1066
Alalibo West Karinate
BANKING AND FINANCE
1067
Ambrose Victoria Nkem
BANKING AND FINANCE
1068
Anele Esther Chidera
BANKING AND FINANCE
1069
Ayewubaka Preye Gifted
BANKING AND FINANCE
1070
Benibo Miracle
BANKING AND FINANCE
1071
Bishop Job
BANKING AND FINANCE
1072
Chikezie Clinton Chiemezie
BANKING AND FINANCE
1073
Chimezie Chiemela Clara
BANKING AND FINANCE
1074
Clinton Daniel Chidinma
BANKING AND FINANCE
1075
Daniel Eniye Jessica
BANKING AND FINANCE
1076
Digha Elizabeth
BANKING AND FINANCE
1077
Dike Yariaman Mary
BANKING AND FINANCE
1078
Diriseimor Kemelayefa Praise
BANKING AND FINANCE
1079
Ebikebina Theophilus Kelvin
BANKING AND FINANCE
1080
Ebiwaresuwotei Timiepiri
BANKING AND FINANCE
1081
Ekweka Marvellous Uche
BANKING AND FINANCE
1082
Eseoghene Omonigho Purity
BANKING AND FINANCE
1083
Eze Emmanuel Chinonso
BANKING AND FINANCE
1084
Fedinal Ayibapreye
BANKING AND FINANCE
1085
Gbamowei Cynthia Perekebina
BANKING AND FINANCE
1086
Gbarabara Sorbari
BANKING AND FINANCE
1087
Gboto Peace Bariyima
BANKING AND FINANCE
1088
Horsfall Tuboulayefa
BANKING AND FINANCE
1089
Ikpitibo Tamaraunebi
BANKING AND FINANCE
1090
Ilechukwu Chiagozie Ignatius
BANKING AND FINANCE
1091
Isele Tariere Boniface
BANKING AND FINANCE
1092
Itepu Precious Theodora
BANKING AND FINANCE
1093
John Ayibakeme
BANKING AND FINANCE
1094
Leghemo Woyinkuro Kaizer
BANKING AND FINANCE
1095
Levi Jerry
BANKING AND FINANCE
1096
Luke Isreal Chima
BANKING AND FINANCE
1097
Mac-Moses Minanye Wisdom
BANKING AND FINANCE
1098
Maduakor Jennifer Chidinma
BANKING AND FINANCE
1099
Mark Nimibofa Markhenry
BANKING AND FINANCE
1100
Matthew Azibalua Jacob
BANKING AND FINANCE
1101
Mbade Gift Tawo
BANKING AND FINANCE
1102
Muoneke Ifeanyi Valentine
BANKING AND FINANCE
1103
Ngbarabara Rowland Nlema
BANKING AND FINANCE
1104
Ofili Favour Chielotem
BANKING AND FINANCE
1105
Okafor Blessing Chinecherem
BANKING AND FINANCE
1106
Okoro Chukwunomnso
BANKING AND FINANCE
1107
Okweleme Peter Chibuike
BANKING AND FINANCE
1108
Orugbani Miracle Miriam
BANKING AND FINANCE
1109
Orusengha Patience Livinus
BANKING AND FINANCE
1110
Osigwe Chioma Goodness
BANKING AND FINANCE
1111
Ovia Anthonia Chinonyerem
BANKING AND FINANCE
1112
Owei-Tongu Pere-Ere
BANKING AND FINANCE
1113
Tiene Stanford Bipialasoma
BANKING AND FINANCE
1114
Timipere Godspower Olotu
BANKING AND FINANCE
1115
Umejuru Frank Ikenna
BANKING AND FINANCE
1116
Victor Jonathan Chijindu
BANKING AND FINANCE
1117
Zakari Ibechone
BANKING AND FINANCE
1118
Abali Rina Daminola
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1119
Abdulganiyu Khaditat Funimilayo
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1120
Adeoye Babatunde Samson
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1121
Agu Nneoma Florence
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1122
Agu Silverline Nwadioto
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1123
Agua Emomoboye Happiness
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1124
Alabo Marian Sinabewo
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1125
Amalaha Chinyere Rosemary
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1126
Amasuomo Diepreye Demes
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1127
Anaegbule Udochukwu Lilian
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1128
Anyanwu Caleb Kelechi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1129
Arugu Peace Grant
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1130
Ayotunde Samuel Oluwadamilare
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1131
Benaebi Alatimiboere
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1132
Benamaisia Milton Akponadore
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1133
Chinda Glory
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1134
Christopher Paul Azibayam
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1135
Chukwu James
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1136
Chukwuemeka Chikere Stella
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1137
Dennis Godswiill Tamaraumienmene
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1138
Edua Ronami Peter Festus
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1139
Ekechukwu Emmanuel Chidi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1140
Eleke Joseph Ebiyelayefa
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1141
Emereze Gift Emmanuel
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1142
Enebeli Shemai Ifeakam
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1143
Enynidah Richard
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1144
Erhurhu Roseline Tegiri
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1145
Ezekwueme Chinenye Cynthia
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1146
Fred Frank Sunday
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1147
Gborhohwo Olajumoke Deborah
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1148
Gumus Boma Tokoni
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1149
Hamo Victor Oyinlayefa
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1150
Hart Laurel Gabriella
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1151
Igwe Chimnecherem Precious
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1152
Ihunwo Joyce Eruchi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1153
Ilechie Ifeanyi Joseph
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1154
Innocent Miracle
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1155
Israel Michael Samuel
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1156
Isu Makeni
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1157
Jatta Ilaye Gracious
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1158
Jim Richman Olala
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1159
John Samson James
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1160
Kamaru Wale Abudu
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1161
Kolawole Henry Olabode
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1162
Kowe Thankgod Famous
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1163
Matthew Enakator Jacob
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1164
Mba Emeka Thomas
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1165
Moses Glory Aleburu
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1166
Napoleon Loveday Happiness
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1167
Nathaniel Sarah Douyefa
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1168
Nwachukwu Irene Ndidiamaka
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1169
Nwaeze Henry Emeka
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1170
Nwokoh Elizabeth Ngozi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1171
Nwokoma Chidera Victoria
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1172
Obemu Helen Spencer
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1173
Obiukwu Uche Ruth
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1174
Obordor Kokenamben Cynthia
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1175
Obovwiere Faith
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1176
Ochani Agnes Emone
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1177
Odihi Blessing Eluan
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1178
Ogah Benjamin
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1179
Ohwovwere Edna
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1180
Okeke Benedicta Onyinye
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1181
Oladun Samuel Gboyega
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1182
Onah Martha Ngozi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1183
Onuoha Sampson Nnamdi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1184
Opuwari Unominim Stanley
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1185
Orohi Stephanie Keraro
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1186
Otobo Boasue Clement
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1187
Owutuamor Tamarandiepre
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1188
Oyeyemi Damilola Elizabeth
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1189
Oyibo Promise Adimabua
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1190
Peter Ovunda
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1191
Philemon Gladden
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1192
Raphael Mary
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1193
Robert Fameme Princewill
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1194
Rowland Eberechukwu Hannah
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1195
Sisima Freedom
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1196
Soumieyefa Daniel Aredebo
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1197
Sunday Azibakayam
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1198
Timothy Uche
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1199
Ubah Miracle Maduabuchukwu
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1200
Ukpe Anthony Gloria
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1201
Umukoro Martin
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1202
Usen Happiness George
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1203
Wilfred Enaantapelini Eric
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1204
Wilson Ebieteli Elkanah
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1205
Wokoro David Oscar
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1206
Yusuf Mathew
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1207
Adio Olatunde Emmanuel
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1208
Aduanya Chukwudi Victor
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1209
Afentein Agbekeme Victory
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1210
Afentein Emibofabopregha
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1211
Affia Kemfon Nkereuwem
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1212
Akpagu Ezinne Beatrice
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1213
Al-Ameen Salawat Ele
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1214
Alfred Marian
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1215
Amakubu Perekere Peres
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1216
Angala Ruth Augustine
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1217
Arinze Paul Anyaoha
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1218
Barton Esther
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1219
Bitiyong Precious Zugwai
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1220
Davidson Adumein Alfred
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1221
Edi Peter Okechukwu
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1222
Edum Moses Andrew
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1223
Eguavoen Aisosa John
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1224
Ekpokor Moses
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1225
Elliot Queen Yibalua
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1226
Erasmus Faustina Azibamughon
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1227
Erhunmwunsee Osakpolor Oscar
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1228
Ezedialu Chidimma Clara
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1229
Favour Samson Abednego
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1230
Friday Fredrick Ebi-Kemobowei
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1231
George Ikiodiete
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1232
Ghomorai Joan Okubokapu
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1233
Goodnews Izibekien Gift
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1234
Ikiyei Tarituador Michelle
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1235
James Vivian Godwin
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1236
Kegbe Kenneth Edafe
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1237
Larry Christopher Ebi
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1238
Makarava Great Oghenefejiro
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1239
Mitin Eniye
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1240
Nwankwo Emmanuel Chukwuemelie
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1241
October Omuere Woyinkeditonmeme
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1242
Odubu Endurance Eloho
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1243
Oforah Chisom Jennifer
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1244
Ogbumuo Michael Chinonso
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1245
Okafor Ekenechukwu Somadina
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1246
Okafor Ifunanya Juliet
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1247
Okenwa Obianuju Francisca
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1248
Oko-Ina Comfort Nwanna
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1249
Omons Prudence Ovie
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1250
Onyekwuluje Chimaobim Arthur
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1251
Onyenucheya Desire Chibuike
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1252
Sampson Zidieghe Utoruwei
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1253
Ugoh Nwabueze Brent
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1254
Utum Kelvin Ebri
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1255
Yola Ebikonboere Annabel
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
1256
Adus Azibanakponom
MARKETING
1257
Aganaba Diepreye Hannah
MARKETING
1258
Aghedo Lucy
MARKETING
1259
Akinima Okpobotimi Micheal
MARKETING
1260
Akpan Abasiama Ofonmbuk
MARKETING
1261
Anyanwu Divine Chidinma
MARKETING
1262
Attah Blessing Ogwu
MARKETING
1263
Ayebaemi Tarilanyo
MARKETING
1264
Belief Ode Romeo
MARKETING
1265
Bentong Mercy Ada
MARKETING
1266
Brizimor Mary Parou
MARKETING
1267
Chidiebere Samuel
MARKETING
1268
Chidimogu Emmanuel Chibueze
MARKETING
1269
Denis Joshua Chisom
MARKETING
1270
Efifena Alisa
MARKETING
1271
Epia Sophia
MARKETING
1272
Essien Abasieti Ikpeme
MARKETING
1273
Felagha Ebiyeridei Tarimobowei
MARKETING
1274
Foubai Tabitha Maweya
MARKETING
1275
Ibhe Clementina Samuel
MARKETING
1276
Ifem Tochukwu Jude
MARKETING
1277
Igoin Azibataman Emmanuel
MARKETING
1278
Ikechi Ijeoma Favour
MARKETING
1279
Iloko Azibanizoloman John
MARKETING
1280
Iruo Fortunate
MARKETING
1281
Iwani George Giedigha
MARKETING
1282
Jimoh Azeez Olamilekan
MARKETING
1283
Johnnie Sylver
MARKETING
1284
Johnson Timothy Freeborn
MARKETING
1285
Joseph James Wunuzibe
MARKETING
1286
Kanu Emeka Godwin
MARKETING
1287
Kpuke Stephen
MARKETING
1288
Merie Evidence
MARKETING
1289
Moses Ayibataribaralate
MARKETING
1290
Nelson Immaculate Osila
MARKETING
1291
Nwaogu Ekene Emmanuella
MARKETING
1292
Obele Minabai
MARKETING
1293
Obilo Prosper Chibuike
MARKETING
1294
Odoh Chukwuemeka Kenneth
MARKETING
1295
Okere Vivian Chinaza
MARKETING
1296
Omietimi Diseye Samson
MARKETING
1297
Osiowhemu Eseoghene
MARKETING
1298
Pious Oyeintonye-Seigha
MARKETING
1299
Solomon Onisokumen Young
MARKETING
1300
Sunday Fabian Kelechi
MARKETING
1301
Uchenna Amarachi Glory
MARKETING
1302
Uzonwanne Chisom Clara
MARKETING
1303
Williams Joanah
MARKETING
1304
Wolisi Mipigansi Goodnews
MARKETING
1305
Young Stella Martins
MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/No.
Name
Course
1306
Abonyi Jennifer Odinaka
BIOCHEMISTRY
1307
Adefala Meshack Francis
BIOCHEMISTRY
1308
Adeyemi Iyabo Romoke
BIOCHEMISTRY
1309
Agala Samson Victoria
BIOCHEMISTRY
1310
Ajini Peter Odey
BIOCHEMISTRY
1311
Akali Esuevie Tasamana
BIOCHEMISTRY
1312
Alozie Gift Onyedikachi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1313
Anyanwu Daisy Orunchi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1314
Apedji Blessing Oreoluwa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1315
Asadoumo Abraham
BIOCHEMISTRY
1316
Austin Enuwa Orezime
BIOCHEMISTRY
1317
Awori Ayebaikioghabofa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1318
Ayogu Nita Tochukwu
BIOCHEMISTRY
1319
Baba Sadiq
BIOCHEMISTRY
1320
Bennett Priscilla Daziba
BIOCHEMISTRY
1321
Billy Elizabeth Emmanuel
BIOCHEMISTRY
1322
Boleigha Gift Iprisindo
BIOCHEMISTRY
1323
Braie Alaere Louisa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1324
Charles Mary
BIOCHEMISTRY
1325
Charles Reward Eluan
BIOCHEMISTRY
1326
Chima Chiemeka Maurice
BIOCHEMISTRY
1327
Chiuwa Samuel Chiemela
BIOCHEMISTRY
1328
Christopher Jethro Tari
BIOCHEMISTRY
1329
Chukwuemeka Esther Oluebube
BIOCHEMISTRY
1330
Collins Caleb Tagbokpa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1331
Edum Benneth Kenneth
BIOCHEMISTRY
1332
Egbaletiwon Iyanuoluwa Samuel
BIOCHEMISTRY
1333
Ejimadu Caleb Obinna
BIOCHEMISTRY
1334
Eke Advantage
BIOCHEMISTRY
1335
Ekubo Kurotimi Samuel
BIOCHEMISTRY
1336
Ekwezuo Christian Chimezie
BIOCHEMISTRY
1337
Emmanuel Nation
BIOCHEMISTRY
1338
Esther Akpan Christopher
BIOCHEMISTRY
1339
Evans Amapamo Pascal
BIOCHEMISTRY
1340
Ewa Tulanami Lucky
BIOCHEMISTRY
1341
Ezenwankwo Lydia Ogochi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1342
Fatoba Itunnuoluwa Iyanuoluwa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1343
Freedom Precious Oriezimena
BIOCHEMISTRY
1344
George Ibifaka Miach
BIOCHEMISTRY
1345
Godwin Oluchi Elizabeth
BIOCHEMISTRY
1346
Henry Fidelis
BIOCHEMISTRY
1347
Idama Emmanuel
BIOCHEMISTRY
1348
Idavie Evioghene Gracious
BIOCHEMISTRY
1349
Ide Daniel Olotu
BIOCHEMISTRY
1350
Ihemmadu Juliet C
BIOCHEMISTRY
1351
Ikpome Charity
BIOCHEMISTRY
1352
Ileimokumo Augustina Usman
BIOCHEMISTRY
1353
Iseguan Sarah Iyore
BIOCHEMISTRY
1354
Ishuel Gabriel Macson
BIOCHEMISTRY
1355
Iwabi Gabriel Toboulayefa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1356
Jackson Uduak Fabian
BIOCHEMISTRY
1357
Jeremiah Lordan Ozuka
BIOCHEMISTRY
1358
Jerry Tega
BIOCHEMISTRY
1359
John Francis Bawuru
BIOCHEMISTRY
1360
John Patience Charles
BIOCHEMISTRY
1361
Jubilee Stephen
BIOCHEMISTRY
1362
Kilete Suoyo Fortune
BIOCHEMISTRY
1363
Lucky Samson Ogheneakpobo
BIOCHEMISTRY
1364
Michael-Keni Michelle Oyintokoni
BIOCHEMISTRY
1365
Moses Kurotimi Keme-Emieghen
BIOCHEMISTRY
1366
Nasiru Mubaraq Abiodun
BIOCHEMISTRY
1367
Nkorobia Bridget Barigbue
BIOCHEMISTRY
1368
Nkurumah Clinton Kurotimi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1369
Nsofor Chiemerie Stella-Maris
BIOCHEMISTRY
1370
Nweke Amarachi Betty
BIOCHEMISTRY
1371
Nwokeiwu Precious Ezinne
BIOCHEMISTRY
1372
Nwosu Chinedu Richard
BIOCHEMISTRY
1373
Obasi Chizaramekperem Ann
BIOCHEMISTRY
1374
Obasi Joseph Chukwuebuka
BIOCHEMISTRY
1375
Obasi Praise Chinaemerem
BIOCHEMISTRY
1376
Obasuyi Isaac Nimiworio
BIOCHEMISTRY
1377
Ododo Emmanuel Onah
BIOCHEMISTRY
1378
Ogbu Tamaraupreye Preston
BIOCHEMISTRY
1379
Ogheneothuko Goodluck
BIOCHEMISTRY
1380
Ogiasa Donesataziba Confide
BIOCHEMISTRY
1381
Ogoniba Inabiriyai
BIOCHEMISTRY
1382
Ogugua Ubaka David
BIOCHEMISTRY
1383
Oguike Francisca Chidalu
BIOCHEMISTRY
1384
Ojokolo Promise Ohwobevughe
BIOCHEMISTRY
1385
Okafor Uchechukwu Jacinta
BIOCHEMISTRY
1386
Okardi Ekimaro
BIOCHEMISTRY
1387
Okere Chimezuru Pius
BIOCHEMISTRY
1388
Okereke Brilliant Kobolorami
BIOCHEMISTRY
1389
Okoli Emmanuel Yahbuikem
BIOCHEMISTRY
1390
Okolie-Alfred Augusta Chukwunonso
BIOCHEMISTRY
1391
Okonkwo Blessing Ngozi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1392
Ominigbo Unity Donald
BIOCHEMISTRY
1393
Omoniyi Abimbola Christianah
BIOCHEMISTRY
1394
Onyeije Ogechukwu Lovina
BIOCHEMISTRY
1395
Onyema Blessing Fabia
BIOCHEMISTRY
1396
Oti Ezinne Mary
BIOCHEMISTRY
1397
Pattens Tamaraubraka-Emi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1398
Paul Victory Osemudiame
BIOCHEMISTRY
1399
Richard Samuel Ihechiluru
BIOCHEMISTRY
1400
Sabo Shammah Ojodomo
BIOCHEMISTRY
1401
Sholaja Toyin Ebiere
BIOCHEMISTRY
1402
Sunny-Ikoni Esther Ebimoboere
BIOCHEMISTRY
1403
Tekenah Harris Edward
BIOCHEMISTRY
1404
Torutein Jessica Sinime
BIOCHEMISTRY
1405
Trydi Tintin Andrew
BIOCHEMISTRY
1406
Tuaweri Praise Moniweri
BIOCHEMISTRY
1407
Ucheagwu Vivian Amarachi
BIOCHEMISTRY
1408
Udechukwu Excel Chiedozie
BIOCHEMISTRY
1409
Udenze Ezinne Precious
BIOCHEMISTRY
1410
UDOBA Shadrach Jekwu
BIOCHEMISTRY
1411
Ufor Daniel Oghenekehwe
BIOCHEMISTRY
1412
Ugbo Chinedu Philip
BIOCHEMISTRY
1413
Ugwu Emmanuel Chukwuebuka
BIOCHEMISTRY
1414
Uzodinma Chidinma Mary
BIOCHEMISTRY
1415
Wariboko Nitoni Believe
BIOCHEMISTRY
1416
Yebufura Olala Toboulayefa
BIOCHEMISTRY
1417
Abudu Ogheneruemu Faith
BIOLOGY
1418
Aeah Bright Tambari
BIOLOGY
1419
Aghayere Osazee
BIOLOGY
1420
Agu Assumpta Oluomachukwu
BIOLOGY
1421
Akeni Samuel
BIOLOGY
1422
Amaefule Daberechi Nmesoma
BIOLOGY
1423
Anieke Oluchi Alexandra
BIOLOGY
1424
Anozie Chiamaka Victoria
BIOLOGY
1425
Appolus Imomoemi Emmanuel
BIOLOGY
1426
Arebagha Perezidei
BIOLOGY
1427
Ateki Blessed Lemmy
BIOLOGY
1428
Avbodoke Bridget
BIOLOGY
1429
Awudum Precious
BIOLOGY
1430
Ayibatonbra Julius Osede
BIOLOGY
1431
Bekederemo Ebimobere Tessy
BIOLOGY
1432
Bennett Fineness Azibataram
BIOLOGY
1433
Captain Timothy Imgbusu
BIOLOGY
1434
Charlie Nsisong Daniel
BIOLOGY
1435
Chukwuemeka Chidinma Helen
BIOLOGY
1436
Chukwuezugo Somto Princess
BIOLOGY
1437
Chukwuka Faith Awele
BIOLOGY
1438
Duru Blessing Ugochi
BIOLOGY
1439
Ebinimi Tonpre
BIOLOGY
1440
Ekele Daniel Onuche
BIOLOGY
1441
Ekom Grace Friday
BIOLOGY
1442
Enede Chineye Catherine
BIOLOGY
1443
Eneluwe Victory
BIOLOGY
1444
Etiegwu Henry Joseph
BIOLOGY
1445
Gillis Mary Otonye
BIOLOGY
1446
Godwin Elisha Franklin
BIOLOGY
1447
Hamilton Soibi
BIOLOGY
1448
Hekerem Prince Ebidiseabofa
BIOLOGY
1449
Howells Faith Jackson
BIOLOGY
1450
Ibibo Joy Clifford
BIOLOGY
1451
Igbinidu Ehis
BIOLOGY
1452
Igboabuchi Chioma Perpetual
BIOLOGY
1453
Ijojo Wisdom Onome
BIOLOGY
1454
Inegbenehi Favour Benedicta
BIOLOGY
1455
Jonathan Chika Loveth
BIOLOGY
1456
Kalu Helen Ezinne
BIOLOGY
1457
Kofa Jude
BIOLOGY
1458
Maduagwu Chidinma Maureen
BIOLOGY
1459
Michael Abednego
BIOLOGY
1460
Michael Mariana Awudumapu
BIOLOGY
1461
Moses Precious Okeh
BIOLOGY
1462
Nduabuike Faithfulness Chiamaka
BIOLOGY
1463
Nicholas Emmanuel Azibaolanari
BIOLOGY
1464
Nkaru Adaugo Florence
BIOLOGY
1465
Nnamchi Ozioma Juliet
BIOLOGY
1466
Nwachukwu Bethel Ihechiluru
BIOLOGY
1467
Nwankwo Miracle Chiamaka
BIOLOGY
1468
Obasi Cajetan Chibunna
BIOLOGY
1469
Obegba Laura Onomewholo
BIOLOGY
1470
Obodo Collins Chika
BIOLOGY
1471
Ofodile Ebere Jacinta
BIOLOGY
1472
Ogbe Werinipre
BIOLOGY
1473
Ogbennia Esther Chinyere
BIOLOGY
1474
Ogbonna Peace Ada
BIOLOGY
1475
Oguegbu Rebecca Adaeze
BIOLOGY
1476
Oguoma Doris Onyemachi
BIOLOGY
1477
Oji Favour
BIOLOGY
1478
Okafor Chisom Stella
BIOLOGY
1479
Okeh Chioma Sandra
BIOLOGY
1480
Okeke Ruth Ifunanya
BIOLOGY
1481
Okezie Chioma Glory
BIOLOGY
1482
Okievor Tega Davidson
BIOLOGY
1483
Okoko Minabai Harold
BIOLOGY
1484
Okolu Mary Ochuko
BIOLOGY
1485
Okonkwo Chidimma Perpetua
BIOLOGY
1486
Okoro Bright Enyinnaya
BIOLOGY
1487
Okoro Oghenerukevwe
BIOLOGY
1488
Okotete Success Eloho
BIOLOGY
1489
Olali Brighton Curcus
BIOLOGY
1490
Onu Gerald Onyedikachi
BIOLOGY
1491
Onyeka Favour Chinyerenwa
BIOLOGY
1492
Oscar Kindness Orlu
BIOLOGY
1493
Osemeke Crysanctus Titariye Alagoa
BIOLOGY
1494
Osuzoka Obi
BIOLOGY
1495
Owelenze Konboye Godspower
BIOLOGY
1496
Owuogba Prosper Adaeze
BIOLOGY
1497
Paul Ijeoma Benjamin
BIOLOGY
1498
Princewill Ebiye Atonbara
BIOLOGY
1499
Robert Destiny Obby
BIOLOGY
1500
Samuel Lovegod
BIOLOGY
1501
Stephen Faith Ese
BIOLOGY
1502
Sunday Grace Esere
BIOLOGY
1503
Taiwo Christain
BIOLOGY
1504
Talbot Ayebaiduate
BIOLOGY
1505
Tuburu Doubra Valantina
BIOLOGY
1506
Umukoro Fidel Oghenero
BIOLOGY
1507
Unuakpa Akpevweoghene Naomi
BIOLOGY
1508
Wekulom Perekeme Praise
BIOLOGY
1509
Akpomeyoma Jessica Ogheneakporobo
CHEMISTRY
1510
Aniezue Emeka Micheal
CHEMISTRY
1511
Boma Faith Tyger
CHEMISTRY
1512
Census Endurance Onoriode
CHEMISTRY
1513
Chukwu Ziputamara Ikehou
CHEMISTRY
1514
Ebrkuo Chioma Linda
CHEMISTRY
1515
Edesa Priscillia Ewomazino
CHEMISTRY
1516
Edoka Blessing Ese
CHEMISTRY
1517
Egboluche Fabian Ifesinachi
CHEMISTRY
1518
Ekechukwu Favour Chigaemezu
CHEMISTRY
1519
Enenta Chiamaka Beauty
CHEMISTRY
1520
Epuzoaju Emmanuel Chinaza
CHEMISTRY
1521
Ezeabasili Chidiogo Martha
CHEMISTRY
1522
Ezieme Merit Nwannediya
CHEMISTRY
1523
Igwe Samuel
CHEMISTRY
1524
Ikebudu Chinyere Blessing
CHEMISTRY
1525
Johnson Charity Yebidor
CHEMISTRY
1526
Kehinde Glory Vincent
CHEMISTRY
1527
Meruya Nelson Oluwarotimi
CHEMISTRY
1528
Njoku Ngozi
CHEMISTRY
1529
Nwaokafor Chidozie Kenneth
CHEMISTRY
1530
Nwokorie Ifeoma Joan
CHEMISTRY
1531
Oba Ifeyinwa
CHEMISTRY
1532
Odoh Onyemaechi Innocent
CHEMISTRY
1533
Ogbonna Odinaka
CHEMISTRY
1534
Ojimadu Sylvanus Ibeawuchi
CHEMISTRY
1535
Ojiyovwi Uruemu Victor
CHEMISTRY
1536
Ojose Rukevwe Helen
CHEMISTRY
1537
Okechukwu Peace Ifunanya
CHEMISTRY
1538
Okoye Ogechukwu Theresa
CHEMISTRY
1539
Onyelowe Emmanuel Chinonyerem
CHEMISTRY
1540
Onyemjoro Cynthia Ogadinma
CHEMISTRY
1541
Orji Chidimma Geraldine
CHEMISTRY
1542
Owoferaroroor Loveth Jukiu
CHEMISTRY
1543
Owuogba Faith Ugonna
CHEMISTRY
1544
Paul Comfort Osalumense
CHEMISTRY
1545
Sido Joseph
CHEMISTRY
1546
Temise Tamaramiebi Esther
CHEMISTRY
1547
Udenwoke Jennifer Chinaza
CHEMISTRY
1548
Ugbeda Lucius Omatule
CHEMISTRY
1549
Ugwu Calistus Chilotam
CHEMISTRY
1550
Umukoro Arho Sophia
CHEMISTRY
1551
Yusuf Sarafadeen Olamide
CHEMISTRY
1552
Abolarinwa Godstime Kunmi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1553
Adido Oluwaseyi Oyeinemomoemi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1554
Adigun Samuel Akinkunmi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1555
Afen Victoria
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1556
Agbasi Victor-Dahlyn Ifeanyichukwu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1557
Agbeishoma Daniel Oghenemega
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1558
Agbor Emmanuel Oghenefejiro
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1559
Akelemor Bright Cleverly
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1560
Akinwunmi Emmanuel Oluwatosin
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1561
Akonye Geoffrey Soberekon
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1562
Akraka Maxwell Oyintonye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1563
Aku Uzoma Ebubechukwu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1564
Alagoa Ebifate David
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1565
Alagoa Opere Joyous
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1566
Anadi Scholastica Chinaecherem
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1567
Anajekwu Adaeze Emmanuella
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1568
Anike Christine Chinenye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1569
Aniodo Jerry Chinecherem
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1570
Anuzin Charles Ekpo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1571
Anwakobe Joy Passover
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1572
Apaga Wasasa
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1573
Asonta Ikeachukwu Gabriel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1574
Atanegbe Mero Joy
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1575
Avwunu Otega Joseph
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1576
Ayoka Bomate Endwell
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1577
Baajon Bweti Diben
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1578
Ben Emmanuel Isaiah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1579
Bernard Lordson
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1580
Boywhyte Tamunoibim Joseph
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1581
Braie Alaowei Louis
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1582
Bulus Blessing Lucia
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1583
Buwa Alero Steph-Nora
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1584
Chukwuwetalu Uche Emmanuel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1585
Claudius Tonye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1586
Derumeh Jonathan
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1587
Duke Charles Ebiware
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1588
Duru Franklin Somto
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1589
Eberechukwunemerem John Sunday
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1590
Eche Francis Agbo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1591
Egba Alpha
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1592
Egena Godstime Temeoweiebi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1593
Ekpa Possible Igbang
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1594
Emmanuel Ezra Kalabele
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1595
Emmanuel Gracious Akpoebi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1596
Enem Justin Chibuike
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1597
Enison Favour Chukwujindu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1598
Erabor Blessing Ibilesu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1599
Etebu Paul Moses W
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1600
Ezekwobi Thankgod Kosisochukwu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1601
Ezekwueme Chinonso Damian
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1602
Ezenwoke Hycainth Tochi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1603
Frank Emmanuel Emmanuel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1604
Frank-Opigo Emmanuel Ayibamieye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1605
Gede Wisdom Solomon
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1606
Godwin Havel Omaluwa
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1607
Gopregha Theophilus Tena
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1608
Goru Uruemuesiri Jason
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1609
Ibeh Kingsley Kelechi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1610
Ibeneme Chibuzo Gabriel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1611
Idaru Thankgod James
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1612
Idobozi Ebiere
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1613
Ike Ifeanyi Franklin
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1614
Ikebudu Ebuka Stephen
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1615
Ikuru Bright
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1616
Imomotimi Victor Elijah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1617
Isaac Isaac Chibuzor
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1618
Isodje Kevwe Kelvin
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1619
Jeremiah Divine Edet
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1620
Johnny Tamaraukuro
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1621
Joshua Kevin Keniwenimo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1622
Kalu Ukairo Alvan
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1623
Kirikareye Brenda Apeikumor
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1624
Lawal Oladayo Shofoluwe
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1625
Lazarus Nemieboka Thompson
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1626
London Ifeanyi Daniel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1627
Lumati Endurance Maurice
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1628
Maclean Owen Dobra
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1629
Makarava Enifome
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1630
Martins Jewel Orlu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1631
Micah Jennifer Abelemini
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1632
Monday Uduak
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1633
Nkemchor Ifeanyi Godgift
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1634
Nnaemeka Ozioma Ebubechukwu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1635
Nwodo Chinonso Deborah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1636
Nyananyo King Ayebatariworio
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1637
Obi Fidelis Azuka
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1638
Obieh Okiemute Choice
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1639
Ochinokwu Esther Akoche
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1640
Odisi Samuel Ayibanegimote
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1641
Ogbaino David
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1642
Ogbara Caleb
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1643
Ogolo-Christian Wisdom Amafurotubo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1644
Ogomuroh Emmanuel Ogheneyole
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1645
Oke-Steve Toyosi Erastus
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1646
Okolie Godwin Chukwunonye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1647
Okorie Iruka Caleb
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1648
Okoyoh Prosper
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1649
Okpara Amara Promise
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1650
Okwudinka Chidubem Anthony
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1651
Oladapo Victor Olayemi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1652
Oliver Chinonso Best
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1653
Olubunmi Precious Temitayo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1654
Omosehin Adebukola Oluwatoye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1655
Onugu Memory C.
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1656
Onyia Uchenna Kenneth
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1657
Orogun Eseoghene Kenneth
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1658
Oseghe Victor Ogbemudiame
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1659
Owoh Promise Chukwuebuka
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1660
Pondei Iniye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1661
Rufus Veronica
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1662
Sabo Shalom
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1663
Sam-Michael Nadu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1664
Semanu Kelvin Mawuli
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1665
Shittu Abdullateef Adefolarin
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1666
Simeon David Perekeme
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1667
Stephen Jason Tare
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1668
Terna Samuel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1669
Tuburu Barry Ayayerin
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1670
Uduovie Joseph
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1671
Ukatu Kenechukwu Oderah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1672
Ukpai Chinemerem Okorie
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1673
Ukpeowe Evawere Fidelix
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1674
Wobo Confidence
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1675
Ajah Samson
MATHEMATICS
1676
Ajilo Victor
MATHEMATICS
1677
Awomi Paul Ziakede
MATHEMATICS
1678
Ayagbene Peres Ibo
MATHEMATICS
1679
Benjamin Joseph Chimunwo
MATHEMATICS
1680
Digha Prosper
MATHEMATICS
1681
Eduiyovwiri Majesty Akpobo
MATHEMATICS
1682
Ekwueme Faustinus Kosarachi
MATHEMATICS
1683
Enyosa Onyekachukwu Felix
MATHEMATICS
1684
Essi Elo
MATHEMATICS
1685
Friday Nsini Nsima
MATHEMATICS
1686
Godwin Elvis Uche
MATHEMATICS
1687
Igodo Avievie
MATHEMATICS
1688
Jackson Blessing Imeh
MATHEMATICS
1689
Jephter Judgement Dika
MATHEMATICS
1690
Luke Ikechukwu Stanley
MATHEMATICS
1691
Okonkwo Ikenna Ephraim
MATHEMATICS
1692
Okwudu Franklin Onyemechi
MATHEMATICS
1693
Oru Prosper Mansion
MATHEMATICS
1694
Orupou Emmanuel Dioben
MATHEMATICS
1695
Teina Kelvin
MATHEMATICS
1696
Udih Celestine Nyore
MATHEMATICS
1697
Abali Loveth Nwokoma
MICROBIOLOGY
1698
Abiayi Angel Nmesomachi
MICROBIOLOGY
1699
Abiayi Chinemerem Emmanuel
MICROBIOLOGY
1700
Adegbenro Esther Temitope
MICROBIOLOGY
1701
Agburuka John Odinaka
MICROBIOLOGY
1702
Aghamelu Blessing Onyinyechukwu
MICROBIOLOGY
1703
Agwa Chinaza Joy
MICROBIOLOGY
1704
Akamule Faith
MICROBIOLOGY
1705
Alago Gift Chizaram
MICROBIOLOGY
1706
Alpheaus Neebari Stanley
MICROBIOLOGY
1707
Amachree Abariowua David
MICROBIOLOGY
1708
Amadi Chioma Blessed
MICROBIOLOGY
1709
Amaechi Chimezirim Sophia
MICROBIOLOGY
1710
Anthony Okwukwechi Gift
MICROBIOLOGY
1711
Asima Peremoboere Victoria
MICROBIOLOGY
1712
Atuin Juliana Tamibebi
MICROBIOLOGY
1713
Ayemi Jessica
MICROBIOLOGY
1714
Ayemobuwa Blessing Alero
MICROBIOLOGY
1715
Ayibakeme Ayibanua
MICROBIOLOGY
1716
Benson Iyaronin Simon
MICROBIOLOGY
1717
Benson Jennifer Chioma
MICROBIOLOGY
1718
Bolou Faith
MICROBIOLOGY
1719
Charles Dorathy Anthony
MICROBIOLOGY
1720
Chiji Lily Okwuchukwu
MICROBIOLOGY
1721
Chineh Jessy Amarachi
MICROBIOLOGY
1722
Chinemerem Loveth Chiamaka
MICROBIOLOGY
1723
Chinwendu Chidera Nehemiah
MICROBIOLOGY
1724
Chukwu Love Nkiruka
MICROBIOLOGY
1725
Chukwudi Amarachi Grace
MICROBIOLOGY
1726
Chukwudinma Goodness Chinaecherem
MICROBIOLOGY
1727
Chukwuonye Chinaza Justina
MICROBIOLOGY
1728
Ebutu Omizan Bright
MICROBIOLOGY
1729
Elijah Roselyn Onyedikachi
MICROBIOLOGY
1730
Emmanuel Hope Obebemu
MICROBIOLOGY
1731
Emordi Anthonia Odiakachukwu
MICROBIOLOGY
1732
Emordi Onyeka Isaac
MICROBIOLOGY
1733
Enem Edward Ifechukwukwu
MICROBIOLOGY
1734
Evarada Lawrence Bernice
MICROBIOLOGY
1735
Eze Linda Mmasichukwu
MICROBIOLOGY
1736
Ezeonwumelu Kosiso Agatha
MICROBIOLOGY
1737
Francis Glory
MICROBIOLOGY
1738
Gabriel Precious
MICROBIOLOGY
1739
Godswill Dumomaziba Eferebo
MICROBIOLOGY
1740
Gogo Chibuchi Treasure
MICROBIOLOGY
1741
Harold Etozataziba
MICROBIOLOGY
1742
Idegbe Julie Ayo
MICROBIOLOGY
1743
Ikhu-Omoregbe Geraldine Osato
MICROBIOLOGY
1744
Isaac Nwawunapu Godwin
MICROBIOLOGY
1745
Isou Zilayefa
MICROBIOLOGY
1746
Ituma Solomon Gabriel
MICROBIOLOGY
1747
Iwueze Chisom Progress
MICROBIOLOGY
1748
Johnson Grace Azibanator
MICROBIOLOGY
1749
Joseph John Ochayi
MICROBIOLOGY
1750
Josiah Roel Eze
MICROBIOLOGY
1751
Kenigbolo Deltrice
MICROBIOLOGY
1752
Kenneth Blessing Francis
MICROBIOLOGY
1753
King Cynthia Chidera
MICROBIOLOGY
1754
Loko Ebimobowei Destiny
MICROBIOLOGY
1755
Lucky Naomi Ibitamuno
MICROBIOLOGY
1756
Madago Akpesiri
MICROBIOLOGY
1757
Markbere Victortia Wonuonuwo
MICROBIOLOGY
1758
Mathias Inikioukori Jeremiah
MICROBIOLOGY
1759
Micah Success
MICROBIOLOGY
1760
Momife Chinenye Chidiogo
MICROBIOLOGY
1761
Nduji Mercy
MICROBIOLOGY
1762
Nmajeme Tochukwu Delight
MICROBIOLOGY
1763
Nmon Ejiro Louis
MICROBIOLOGY
1764
Nnaji Chukwudalu Sylvia
MICROBIOLOGY
1765
Nwachukwu Blossom Chinedu
MICROBIOLOGY
1766
Nwachukwu Chinwe Felicity
MICROBIOLOGY
1767
Nwadike Maryann Chidimma
MICROBIOLOGY
1768
Nweke Chidinma Glory
MICROBIOLOGY
1769
Nwogu Mary-Paul Chidiuto
MICROBIOLOGY
1770
Nwokike Olivet Chikwebiri
MICROBIOLOGY
1771
Obinyan Maria Onomhene
MICROBIOLOGY
1772
Obubo Hilda Tuna
MICROBIOLOGY
1773
Ogbu Emmanuel Uchenna
MICROBIOLOGY
1774
Ogherohwo Precious Onome
MICROBIOLOGY
1775
Ogidi Rosemary Chinecherem
MICROBIOLOGY
1776
Ogonor Christmas
MICROBIOLOGY
1777
Ohovwore Goldwyn Anienienie
MICROBIOLOGY
1778
Ohwoesiri Alex Funkekeme
MICROBIOLOGY
1779
Ojakorotu Priscillia Oghenefejiro
MICROBIOLOGY
1780
Okei-Sadoh Gideon Osahon
MICROBIOLOGY
1781
Okilo Glory
MICROBIOLOGY
1782
Okoro Emmanuel Obinna
MICROBIOLOGY
1783
Okoro Susan Uzoamaka
MICROBIOLOGY
1784
Okorodudu Fiona Inor
MICROBIOLOGY
1785
Omoregha Abiye Peter
MICROBIOLOGY
1786
Onah Bright Inarere
MICROBIOLOGY
1787
Onele Chidera Vivian
MICROBIOLOGY
1788
Onobrorhie Akpevweoghene Angela
MICROBIOLOGY
1789
Onuchukwu Ginika Jane
MICROBIOLOGY
1790
Onuh Abba Favour
MICROBIOLOGY
1791
Onyedika Chigozie Jude
MICROBIOLOGY
1792
Onyeke Dauperemo Cynthia
MICROBIOLOGY
1793
Onyekwuluje Franklin Chidozie
MICROBIOLOGY
1794
Opara Mark-Anthony Chibueze
MICROBIOLOGY
1795
Opuana Ewomazino
MICROBIOLOGY
1796
Osho Peter Toluwabori
MICROBIOLOGY
1797
Osuma Monday Joy
MICROBIOLOGY
1798
Otu Reigneth Kevwe
MICROBIOLOGY
1799
Ovueraye Judith
MICROBIOLOGY
1800
Ovuorezi Ejiro
MICROBIOLOGY
1801
Oyato Justice Ugbedeojo
MICROBIOLOGY
1802
Peters Izibenegba Alex
MICROBIOLOGY
1803
Rufus Uriel
MICROBIOLOGY
1804
Salomi Rukevwe Henry
MICROBIOLOGY
1805
Samuel Blessing Ikoabasi
MICROBIOLOGY
1806
Simon Princess Ugwushi
MICROBIOLOGY
1807
Solomon Bright Ezeocha
MICROBIOLOGY
1808
Suede Oyinkuro Morrison
MICROBIOLOGY
1809
Tamunoimama Claribel
MICROBIOLOGY
1810
Tokimi Oluwatobiloba Francis
MICROBIOLOGY
1811
Ubani Eric Chidi
MICROBIOLOGY
1812
Umunnah Deborah Ogenerukewe
MICROBIOLOGY
1813
Unanwaeze Precious Adaeze
MICROBIOLOGY
1814
Victor Marcualey Chikwado
MICROBIOLOGY
1815
Williams Kulumaene Boma
MICROBIOLOGY
1816
Williams Sarah Petme
MICROBIOLOGY
1817
Wolisi Priscilla Kozigana
MICROBIOLOGY
1818
Agofure Joseph Oghenevogaga
PHYSICS
1819
Agufenwa Kelechi Precious
PHYSICS
1820
Akalawu Stephen Chidubem
PHYSICS
1821
Akpofini Ebiasuode Peter
PHYSICS
1822
Akpotu Felix Oke
PHYSICS
1823
Amadi Alerechi Nelson
PHYSICS
1824
Amakiri Alma Tamunoibimate
PHYSICS
1825
Anibor Oghenegare
PHYSICS
1826
Ase David Alabokurogha
PHYSICS
1827
Awe Daniel Michael
PHYSICS
1828
Bayefa Tari Matthew
PHYSICS
1829
Biriabebe Denzel Gesiye
PHYSICS
1830
Boye Oghenekparobor Princess
PHYSICS
1831
Diakwu Lucky
PHYSICS
1832
Eduefe Oghenetega
PHYSICS
1833
Egbeh Kennneth Chinwendu
PHYSICS
1834
Elaweremi Carlos Pereke
PHYSICS
1835
Emmanuel Prince Eric
PHYSICS
1836
Emuoyibofarhe Justice Vakpo
PHYSICS
1837
Eteimo Fidelix
PHYSICS
1838
Ezuogu Chibuike Landry
PHYSICS
1839
Firtstman Tokekeme Festus
PHYSICS
1840
Frank Barimon Barifara
PHYSICS
1841
Gbejoro Emiko Lucky
PHYSICS
1842
Gbogbo Vincent Eguolor
PHYSICS
1843
Godbless Simeon Ebilatei
PHYSICS
1844
Godknows Misoma
PHYSICS
1845
Ibeh Faithful Chimereya
PHYSICS
1846
Ighomrore Mudiagha
PHYSICS
1847
Ivinbeke Ebibotei Daniel
PHYSICS
1848
Joe Kalu Emmanuel Uche
PHYSICS
1849
Jonah Bright Ebipameni
PHYSICS
1850
Kelvin Angbari Ineye
PHYSICS
1851
Kiriben Priye Gift
PHYSICS
1852
Mbah Marycynthia Chinaza
PHYSICS
1853
Mkpuefuna Daniel Chibuike
PHYSICS
1854
Nwalozie Bruno Lotam
PHYSICS
1855
Nwanna Obinna Emmanuel
PHYSICS
1856
Obidazie Solomon Chukwudiegwu
PHYSICS
1857
Okechukwu Victor C.
PHYSICS
1858
Okoro Emmanuel Chidubem
PHYSICS
1859
Okpor Prosper Uduaga
PHYSICS
1860
Onarakpobere Kenneth Akpevweoghene
PHYSICS
1861
Oneke Blessing Elo
PHYSICS
1862
Onohwo Henry O
PHYSICS
1863
Onuchekwa Uchenna Uchena
PHYSICS
1864
Onwuasoeze Justin Chibueze
PHYSICS
1865
Osigwe Chidiebere Ransom
PHYSICS
1866
Tapre Akpoebi
PHYSICS
1867
Thomas Godwin Oyadongha
PHYSICS
1868
Thomas Ruth Kudu
PHYSICS
1869
Timilaemi Funkekeme
PHYSICS
1870
Uchemefuna Ekene Osita
PHYSICS
1871
Ugwu Martins Obiora
PHYSICS
1872
Adameko Preye Eric
STATISTICS
1873
Adele Precious Kemka
STATISTICS
1874
Alabi Soji Joseph
STATISTICS
1875
Amari Bartholomew Pius
STATISTICS
1876
Asigo Godspower Tamarakuro
STATISTICS
1877
Caleb Marvelous
STATISTICS
1878
Chukwu Abraham Ifebunachi
STATISTICS
1879
Chukwu Awah Innocent
STATISTICS
1880
Clement Clever
STATISTICS
1881
Egbeyemi Damilola Christiana
STATISTICS
1882
Ekong Victory Charles
STATISTICS
1883
Ero Osagie Wealth
STATISTICS
1884
Golu Joseph Kenechukwu
STATISTICS
1885
Idogwu Willson Chinweike
STATISTICS
1886
Igbo Chigozirim Sydney
STATISTICS
1887
James Jeremiah Emeka
STATISTICS
1888
Josiah Favour O
STATISTICS
1889
Kameta Kenneth Ovie
STATISTICS
1890
Kpologri Divine
STATISTICS
1891
Lloyd Onisokonikumen
STATISTICS
1892
Nana Yerin-Ama
STATISTICS
1893
Nlewedim Jerry Chinedum
STATISTICS
1894
Nwafor Uchenna Richard
STATISTICS
1895
Nwogu Onyedikachi Gideon
STATISTICS
1896
Ogar Joseph Ijoko
STATISTICS
1897
Ogbere Solomon
STATISTICS
1898
Oghoredafe Sunday Orerhime
STATISTICS
1899
Ohaegbulam Prosper Chizaram
STATISTICS
1900
Okoro Mercy
STATISTICS
1901
Okoye Charles Chukwuma
STATISTICS
1902
Olomo Lawrence Iruoghene
STATISTICS
1903
Owubokiri Elshaddai Isetima
STATISTICS
1904
Samuel Michael Isu
STATISTICS
1905
Saturday Elizabeth Ofejiro
STATISTICS
1906
Taiwo Nafisat Ayobami
STATISTICS
1907
Timothy Fortune Oghenetega
STATISTICS
1908
Uchendu Ikechukwu Joachin
STATISTICS
1909
Umeobi Ekene Albert
STATISTICS


Signed:

Kenneth Sonrandein
Ag. Registrar

2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR SECOND BATCH CANDIDATES (continuation) 2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR SECOND BATCH CANDIDATES (continuation) Reviewed by Prince E. Innocent on 7:19 pm Rating: 5

No comments:

Great FUO Students!!! Kingdom comes by struggle.
Drop your comments below in the spirit of ALUTA.

Powered by Blogger.