0
fuotuoke admission list

The following is the continuation of Second Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Tuesday, January 9, 2018.





FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/No.
Name
Course
1
Aba Avwerosue Patricia
BUSINESS EDUCATION
2
Abule Ebi Solomon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
Akpan Priscilla Prosper
BUSINESS EDUCATION
4
Bufumoh Ekiokiye Solomon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
5
Bull Alex Toinpre
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
Chiemeke Prosper Ugochukwu
BUSINESS EDUCATION
7
Chizelunwa Oluebube Juith
BUSINESS EDUCATION
8
Ebom Emediong Moses
BUSINESS EDUCATION
9
Egbeonu Chimetemma Ukamaka
BUSINESS EDUCATION
10
Ego Patriot Goodday
BUSINESS EDUCATION
11
Emeh Ebube Confidence
BUSINESS EDUCATION
12
Eshiemogie Judith Itsoya
BUSINESS EDUCATION
13
Essien Etiti Okon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
14
Ezennadozie Johnbosco Abuchi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
15
Ezenwa Onyinyechi Becky
BUSINESS EDUCATION
16
French Avuraoghene Catherine
BUSINESS EDUCATION
17
Friday Gift
BUSINESS EDUCATION
18
Godfrey Onome
BUSINESS EDUCATION
19
Idogun Godswill Oghenetega
BUSINESS EDUCATION
20
Inimotimi Inikiokori
BUSINESS EDUCATION
21
Iruaro Esther Iruaro
BUSINESS EDUCATION
22
Jacob Elizabeth Samuel
BUSINESS EDUCATION
23
Jacob Goodseed Ebere
BUSINESS EDUCATION
24
Jombi Dinipre Grace
BUSINESS EDUCATION
25
Kenigua Dorcas Adelaemi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
26
Lazarus Remember Matthew
BUSINESS EDUCATION
27
Nimizigha Ruth Okubere
BUSINESS EDUCATION
28
Nwoye Lilian Amarachi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
29
Odeh Victoria Atineke
BUSINESS EDUCATION
30
Oghwe Okiemute Sophia
BUSINESS EDUCATION
31
Ogigbah Ejiro Mary
BUSINESS EDUCATION
32
Okadu Charity Godwill
BUSINESS EDUCATION
33
Okeke Chigozie Naomi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
34
Okene Ambrose Oghenevovwero
BUSINESS EDUCATION
35
Olubunmi Ifedayo Ayomide
BUSINESS EDUCATION
36
Onuoha Promise Chizobam
BUSINESS EDUCATION
37
Pifie Miracle Azibodi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
38
Shobaloju Precious Abidemi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
39
Sidney Faustina Albert
BUSINESS EDUCATION
40
Tobiyei Ebinomumien Joy
BUSINESS EDUCATION
41
Tonkiri Donald Ayakeme
BUSINESS EDUCATION
42
Udoh Esther Friday
BUSINESS EDUCATION
43
Ukonu Promise Ancestus
BUSINESS EDUCATION
44
Umukoro Gladys
BUSINESS EDUCATION
45
Uzoma Ezinne
BUSINESS EDUCATION
46
Yerifor Avwerosuo Hope
BUSINESS EDUCATION
47
Agbasielo Chiamaka Francisca
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
48
Aghwighomere Prince Ohisoje
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
49
Akpodiyerin Funkeyi Godsgift
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
50
Awhia Happy
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
51
Bote Juliet
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
52
Egbegbadia Joseph
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
53
Enweazu Kidochukwu Emmanuel
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
54
Erhiaguna Blessing Oghenekevwe
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
55
George Williams Obadiah
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
56
Godleads Kennedy Elijah
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
57
Igari Sandra Onome
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
58
Igho Oghenetega Catherine
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
59
Igwe Pauline Chizaram
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
60
James Friday Ojogbaduwa
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
61
John Nathan Sukulu
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
62
Johnson Glory Kelechi
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
63
Melford Ebibotei Jacob
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
64
Mondebo Kotenaman Kelvin
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
65
Nwankwo Chinedu Benedicta
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
66
Obioha Miracle Vivian
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
67
Odinde Precious
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
68
Oforkansi Martha Chinenye
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
69
Ogbonna Oluomachi Joy
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
70
Ogheneakpobor Ovegba
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
71
Ohwariere Oghenebrorien Faith
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
72
Okafor Wisdom Sopuruchi
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
73
Okparabenyo Oghenekaro
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
74
Omemo Transcendence Eloghene
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
75
Opuowei David Ayakoria
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
76
Ozu Deborah Livingstone
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
77
Paul Dennar Chinedu
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
78
Simon Oghenekevwe Prisca
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
79
Umebe Emmanuel Emeka
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
80
Usiaphre Urinrinke
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
81
Abraham Ebikonboere Judith
HISTORY EDUCATION
82
Adeseye Wisdom Boluwatife
HISTORY EDUCATION
83
Alaoma Chioma Faithfulness
HISTORY EDUCATION
84
Amafor Ujunwa Onyeka
HISTORY EDUCATION
85
Amah Ukamaka Edith
HISTORY EDUCATION
86
Ambayai Modleen Abraham
HISTORY EDUCATION
87
Anyanwu Augustus Ikechukwu
HISTORY EDUCATION
88
Awakessien Idongesit Clement
HISTORY EDUCATION
89
Bassey Ekemini Raphael
HISTORY EDUCATION
90
Benjamin Ayebatonye Desmond
HISTORY EDUCATION
91
Bernard Angel Yvonne
HISTORY EDUCATION
92
Bernard-Philip Goodnews Ebipadei
HISTORY EDUCATION
93
Binaebi Woyengitonyemi Rose
HISTORY EDUCATION
94
Boyle Chidinma Peace
HISTORY EDUCATION
95
Clarkson Kikile Favour Bemeyikizibe
HISTORY EDUCATION
96
Davidson Florence Apollo
HISTORY EDUCATION
97
Fetimi Cephas Udhukekari
HISTORY EDUCATION
98
Ganademe Joy Erebo
HISTORY EDUCATION
99
Gariki Ekiotonghan Lelezi
HISTORY EDUCATION
100
Godwill Kotekai Tamaranpreye
HISTORY EDUCATION
101
Goodnews Ruth Ovie
HISTORY EDUCATION
102
Habeeb Opeyemi Racheal
HISTORY EDUCATION
103
Ikpeyi Precious Arhire
HISTORY EDUCATION
104
Ikuadi Victor Onyekachi
HISTORY EDUCATION
105
Jerry Zemikivie
HISTORY EDUCATION
106
Johnson Fidelis Itoru
HISTORY EDUCATION
107
Johnson Gabriel
HISTORY EDUCATION
108
Keniburu Comfort Diwari
HISTORY EDUCATION
109
Obiora Ukamaka Marycynthia
HISTORY EDUCATION
110
Ogbevire Evelyn
HISTORY EDUCATION
111
Okwukwu Sampson Ikechi
HISTORY EDUCATION
112
Ologo Nimisinbofa Sarah
HISTORY EDUCATION
113
Omeh Chidimma Maureen
HISTORY EDUCATION
114
Omiela Precious Baranaye
HISTORY EDUCATION
115
Onu Blessing Chinaza
HISTORY EDUCATION
116
Osagie Egwono
HISTORY EDUCATION
117
Owoupele Otenghabofa Bright
HISTORY EDUCATION
118
Pagatanga Timiebi Atani
HISTORY EDUCATION
119
Pedro James Suopa
HISTORY EDUCATION
120
Rolland Princess Awudumapu
HISTORY EDUCATION
121
Seiyefa Ayas
HISTORY EDUCATION
122
Timilaemi Funkebi
HISTORY EDUCATION
123
Tonworio Doubio
HISTORY EDUCATION
124
Udegbe Jeniffer Chizoba
HISTORY EDUCATION
125
Waribo Sampson
HISTORY EDUCATION
126
Washington-Boy Tenderness
HISTORY EDUCATION
127
Williams George
HISTORY EDUCATION
128
Zegbe Joel
HISTORY EDUCATION
129
Adekunle Toluwani Prudent
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
130
Adirika Princewill Chukwuebuka
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
131
Aki Oghenefejiro Praise
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
132
Amos Trustgod Ekenemunubur
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
133
Asimota Kingsley Ebitari
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
134
Frank Thankgod Tamunoimama
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
135
Jacob Suoyomiete Albert
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
136
Maide Isekpar Williams
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
137
Martins Akpos
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
138
Obi Chinenye Sandra
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
139
Okonkwo Columbus Chukwunonso
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
140
Okrinya Victor Azibataram
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
141
Onu Igwe
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
142
Pere Christopher Odu
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
143
Sampson Kingsley Uwem
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
144
Zaria Peremobowei
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
145
Adeboh Esther
PHYSICS EDUCATION
146
Akporo Tomekimi
PHYSICS EDUCATION
147
Amgbare Oyindeinbofa Anita
PHYSICS EDUCATION
148
Bartholomew Princess Onyedikachukwu
PHYSICS EDUCATION
149
Edafe Winifred
PHYSICS EDUCATION
150
Egwaedafe Marvellous Elooghene
PHYSICS EDUCATION
151
Ekiye Tarikebi Harriet
PHYSICS EDUCATION
152
Eyaghwobor Ogheneovo Daniel
PHYSICS EDUCATION
153
Ezugwu Maureen Ukamaka
PHYSICS EDUCATION
154
Gabriel Chukwuebuka Precious
PHYSICS EDUCATION
155
Ikechukwu Chidima Sunday
PHYSICS EDUCATION
156
Kalsuo Ebiobowei Harry
PHYSICS EDUCATION
157
Moke Elvis
PHYSICS EDUCATION
158
Nicholas Franklin Barile
PHYSICS EDUCATION
159
Nwose Daniel Olisaemeka
PHYSICS EDUCATION
160
Ochu-Uma Chioma Sonia
PHYSICS EDUCATION
161
Okigbe Desmond
PHYSICS EDUCATION
162
Okpa Rosemary Oromena
PHYSICS EDUCATION
163
Oluku Ese
PHYSICS EDUCATION
164
Uche Paschal Chinonyerem
PHYSICS EDUCATION
165
Ufort Emmanuel Bassey
PHYSICS EDUCATION
166
Umuteme Alex Omamuzo
PHYSICS EDUCATION
167
Walter Goodnews
PHYSICS EDUCATION
168
Yakegba Woyenghikuro
PHYSICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/No.
Name
Course
169
Adah Emmanuel Ugochukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
170
Adeleke Emmanuel Olumide
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
171
Adewale Michael Segun
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
172
Agbogidi Paul Tamaraebimi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
173
Aguma Prince Miracel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
174
Akpana Ruth
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
175
Ameabi Mirabel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
176
Atorudibo Siyeofori
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
177
Aweke Favour Boye
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
178
Ayama Daniel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
179
Azazi Bright Pudigha
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
180
Chiatuiro Mercy Chiamaka
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
181
Dadi Hezekiah
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
182
Daniel Domotimi Awe
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
183
Ebong Gift Ofeoritse
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
184
Effiong Etiene Nyong
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
185
Egbuson Faith Adoela
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
186
Emmanuel Simeon
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
187
Emuobosa Godspower Junior
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
188
Femone Castro Tobi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
189
Gillis-Harry Daisy Princess
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
190
Harry Harvey
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
191
Ibe Onyebuchi Junior
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
192
Ihunnaya Bright Chinonyeremu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
193
Izedomwen Precious Osaro
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
194
Maye Ekpokeme Joshua
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
195
Morah Stanley Chukwubueze
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
196
Naidike Tamaraebi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
197
Nwakasi Divine Chukwuemelie
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
198
Obulor Progress Isikaku
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
199
Ochang Jerome Tawo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
200
Ockiya Cliff Omiebi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
201
Odiase Osaigbovo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
202
Ogaga Abraham
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
203
Okoko Praise Itoro
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
204
Okoye Chibuzor Benjamin
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
205
Okoyen Ekankumor
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
206
Olali Mandela Adumo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
207
Olami Azibabugh Okpara
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
208
Omons Daniel
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
209
Onyehanere Peace Ogechukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
210
Opubere Victor Apiri
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
211
Osayande Joy Oghomwenyemwen
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
212
Otong Daniel Effiong
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
213
Otuma David
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
214
Ozoemena Christopher Chukwujekwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
215
Patrick Vivian Chinwenmeri
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
216
Poto Laurencia Oghenekevwe
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
217
Samuel Blessing Tuamokumo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
218
Smith Tare-Ebi Dominic
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
219
Temitayo Toluwani Desmond
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
220
Thompson Daniel Tari
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
221
Ukpe Saviour Blessing
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
222
Adeyemi Kehinde Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
223
Adeyi Luqman Achimi
CIVIL ENGINEERING
224
Adolphus David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
225
Afesuku Ebikabowei Eric
CIVIL ENGINEERING
226
Agbo Nwetuayo Joseph
CIVIL ENGINEERING
227
Ake Bewise Jephta
CIVIL ENGINEERING
228
Akene Junior Ebormortimi
CIVIL ENGINEERING
229
Akpomiemie Precious
CIVIL ENGINEERING
230
Amalagha King
CIVIL ENGINEERING
231
Amunega Ubani Marvelous
CIVIL ENGINEERING
232
Andrew Ayobami Victor
CIVIL ENGINEERING
233
Apiribo Azibolonami Imorapu
CIVIL ENGINEERING
234
Arinze Favour Chimdindu
CIVIL ENGINEERING
235
Ayogu Chioma Havilah
CIVIL ENGINEERING
236
Azazi Heineken Peremobowei
CIVIL ENGINEERING
237
Columbus Justice Tarimobowei
CIVIL ENGINEERING
238
Ebikake Zidideke Justin
CIVIL ENGINEERING
239
Elaweremi Precious Egberigbo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
240
Eminah David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
241
Emmanuel Lucky Sinivie
CIVIL ENGINEERING
242
Eperetun Blessing Ebibaragha
CIVIL ENGINEERING
243
Eyisi Chiemezie John
CIVIL ENGINEERING
244
Ezedialu Kenechukwu Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
245
Ezeh Caleb Uche
CIVIL ENGINEERING
246
Frank Philemon Endurance
CIVIL ENGINEERING
247
Granville Jesse Okorite
CIVIL ENGINEERING
248
Hobobo Nathan Oyinperye
CIVIL ENGINEERING
249
Ibrahim Sheriff Oladele
CIVIL ENGINEERING
250
Igoniderigha Simeon Ebiakpo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
251
Ikaderinyo Iniruo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
252
Ike Chukwudalu Chidiebere
CIVIL ENGINEERING
253
Imakaibor Felix Moru
CIVIL ENGINEERING
254
Isaiah Turner
CIVIL ENGINEERING
255
Jonathan Oshiakpemi Okhumode
CIVIL ENGINEERING
256
Linus Ndifreke Friday
CIVIL ENGINEERING
257
Micah Justice Oruene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
258
Obabiriowei Buloukedoumene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
259
Obaka Elizabeth
CIVIL ENGINEERING
260
Obinna Jonah David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
261
Oboma Iruoghene Majovo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
262
Ochonma Henry Chibudhom
CIVIL ENGINEERING
263
Ogboin Perewari Payou
CIVIL ENGINEERING
264
Okhumode Benedict Oshiobuge
CIVIL ENGINEERING
265
Okonkwo Emmanuel Onyeka
CIVIL ENGINEERING
266
Okoto Danami Azibanator
CIVIL ENGINEERING
267
Okwueze Emmanuel Fumnanya
CIVIL ENGINEERING
268
Oladipo Olasunkanmi Jeremiah
CIVIL ENGINEERING
269
Olali Teddy
CIVIL ENGINEERING
270
Orogono Ebiere Praise Peace
CIVIL ENGINEERING
271
Orunimighen Solomon Alakere .S.
CIVIL ENGINEERING
272
Ouseibai Allen Werewoyinpre
CIVIL ENGINEERING
273
Owaba Azibasamari Charles
CIVIL ENGINEERING
274
Ozioko Samuel Otitodilichuwku
CIVIL ENGINEERING
275
Sadiq Hamza Omeiza
CIVIL ENGINEERING
276
Sibisaba Funlayefa Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
277
Sikpi Oyeingberi Greatman
CIVIL ENGINEERING
278
Tabai Eneye
CIVIL ENGINEERING
279
Umoh Gideon Namnyene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
280
Unuafe Omamuzo Daniel
CIVIL ENGINEERING
281
Waxson Barida Thankgod
CIVIL ENGINEERING
282
Yere Raphael Ebisidor
CIVIL ENGINEERING
283
Abang Paul Ete
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
284
Abraham Samson Aliakhue
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
285
Agbajah Emmanuel Francis
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
286
Akio-Whyte Wisdom Goodnews
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
287
Akpovwerhoka Kparobor Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
288
Akuboye Emmanuel Tamamayi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
289
Amadi Ferdinand Valentine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
290
Anekwe Olisaemeka Brendan
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
291
Biachi Francis Chukwuemeka
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
292
Binaebi Doubra Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
293
Dadigi Victor Moses
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
294
Daniel Darlington Tari
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
295
Egbe Daniel Chidubem
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
296
Egbegi Emmanuel Edeinbofa
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
297
Elechi Nnabugo
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
298
Ema-Elia Molala Augustine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
299
Essien Uboho Solomon
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
300
Ezechineke Nebolisa Promise
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
301
Fatimehin Tope Tobi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
302
Galah Kelvin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
303
Gure Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
304
Humphrey Joshua Ase
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
305
Imasua Lucky Isioma Owugah
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
306
Iro Chibuike Donald
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
307
James Ayebatorudigite Friend
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
308
Kalio Godknows Augustine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
309
King Tamarau-Emi David
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
310
Kingsley Uchechukwu Samuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
311
Luke Mmunsan Adolphus
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
312
Mejeh Okechukwu Tochi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
313
Nathan Excellent Kelvin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
314
Ninety Choice
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
315
Obiakor Somtoochukwu Roy
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
316
Oboshi Ebuka C
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
317
Obot Emmanuel Ini
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
318
Obunadike Mmesoma Fredrick
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
319
Oche Paul Otse
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
320
Odini Jeremiah Ike
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
321
Odobi Richard Oba
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
322
Ogbudje Joy
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
323
Oke-Steve Tolani Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
324
Okere Endwell Onadi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
325
Okonkwo Augustus Chukwunonso
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
326
Okoro Victor Chinedu
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
327
Okpubuluku Eferhire Benjamin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
328
Onoghojebi Precious
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
329
Orisakwe Chukwuma Victor
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
330
Oru Benjamin Mansion
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
331
Owan Collins Bisong
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
332
Ozemoya Vincent Ayaosioya
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
333
Richard Stanley Williams
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
334
Samuel Bariloful Philip
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
335
Sese Ebikienmo
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
336
Solomon Samuel Ojochenemi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
337
Ugoji Victor Chigozie
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
338
Ujiri Festus Akpotu
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
339
Uwa Ebukchrist Monday
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
340
Woripaga Behamokuma Kingdom
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
341
Abang Theophilus Otu
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
342
Adebajo Makanjuola Akinwunmi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
343
Adeola Adebowale Samuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
344
Agoro Wulovie Solomon
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
345
Akani Chizom Nmecha
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
346
Akinyemi Bamidele Preye
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
347
Akpan David Austine
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
348
Albert Ronald
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
349
Arukei Kelvin Johnson
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
350
Avaba Ebi Elythia
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
351
Bekederemo Godson Oyibode
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
352
Campbell Samuel Ebimobowei
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
353
Chibogwu Godswill
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
354
Chukwu Believe Jude
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
355
Clarkson Henry Ifiemeya
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
356
Davies Wisdom Seiyefa
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
357
Eberedeni Oyinbrakemi Clinton
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
358
Eno Samuel Otige
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
359
Esiekpe Paschal Akpevwe
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
360
Eze Chinemerem Johnpaul
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
361
Festus Richman
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
362
Gbalubi Emmanuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
363
Ibadan Confidence
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
364
Igboanugo Cyprain Chinaememma
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
365
Iwowari Noble Ebitimi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
366
James Cyril
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
367