0
admission list

2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR FIRST BATCH (continuation) AND SECOND BATCH CANDIDATES
The following is the continuation of First Batch and Second Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Tuesday, December 19, 2017



FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Chiemeke Prosper Ugochukwu
BUSINESS EDUCATION
2
Egbeonu Chimetemma Ukamaka
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
Ego Patriot Goodday
BUSINESS EDUCATION
4
Ezenwa Onyinyechi Becky
BUSINESS EDUCATION
5
Jacob Goodseed Ebere
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
Olubunmi Ifedayo Ayomide
BUSINESS EDUCATION
7
Pere Christopher Odu
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
8
Ezugwu Maureen Ukamaka
PHYSICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Atorudibo Siyeofori
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2
Chiatuiro Mercy Chiamaka
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3
Odiase Osaigbovo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4
Onyema Noble Chidera
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
5
Aruji Johnkingsley Ugochukwu
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
6
Osimini David
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
7
Samuel Abraham Efeoghene
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Godwin Solomon Ebapkororo
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2
Ozongwu Peter Nzubechukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3
Agara Joy Ogboji
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
4
Ebito Godwin Assem
POLITICAL SCIENCE
5
Erekosima Stephen Peter
POLITICAL SCIENCE
6
Tintin Funkesele Timi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
7
Chiemeka Onyinye Gloria
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
8
Godwin Oke Nelson
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
9
Okeke Chekwube Maryjane
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
10
Walson Omaizibe Sharon
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Agara Inebimoere Rose
ACCOUNTING
2
Ede Kelvin Ifeanyi
ACCOUNTING
3
Jagbedia Benjamin Owrese
ACCOUNTING
4
Ilechie Ifeanyi Joseph
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
5
Owutuamor Tamarandiepre
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
6
Ezedialu Chidimma Clara
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
7
Favour Samson Abednego
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
8
George Ikiodiete
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
9
Utum Kelvin Ebri
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
10
Yola Ebikonboere Annabel
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
11
Okere Vivian Chinaza
MARKETING
12
Pious Oyeintonye-seigha
MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Chukwuemeka Esther Oluebube
BIOCHEMISTRY
2
Ejimadu Caleb Obinna
BIOCHEMISTRY
3
Ileimokumo Augustina Usman
BIOCHEMISTRY
4
Wekulom Perekeme Praise
BIOLOGY
5
Johnson Charity Yebidor
CHEMISTRY
6
Oba Ifeyinwa
CHEMISTRY
7
Agbor Emmanuel Oghenefejiro
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
8
Anike Christine Chinenye
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
9
Derumeh Jonathan
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
10
Martins Jewel Orlu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
11
Okwudinka Chidubem Anthony
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
12
Josiah Roel Eze
MICROBIOLOGY
13
Onyedika Chigozie Jude
MICROBIOLOGY
14
Adameko Preye Eric
STATISTICS
15
Golu Joseph Kenechukwu
STATISTICS
SECOND BATCH
FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Aba Avwerosue Patricia
BUSINESS EDUCATION
2
Akpan Priscilla Prosper
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
Bufumoh Ekiokiye solomon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
4
Ebom Emediong Moses
BUSINESS EDUCATION
5
Friday Gift
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
Godfrey Onome
BUSINESS EDUCATION
7
Lazarus Remember Matthew
BUSINESS EDUCATION
8
Uzoma Ezinne
BUSINESS EDUCATION
9
Osagie Egwono
HISTORY EDUCATION
10
Sampson Kingsley Uwem
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Adeleke Emmanuel Olumide
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2
Akpana Ruth
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3
Azazi Bright Pudigha
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4
Daniel Domotimi Awe
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
5
Gillis-harry Daisy Princess
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
6
Ihunnaya Bright Chinonyeremu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
7
Olami Azibabugh Okpara
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
8
Ozoemena Christopher Chukwujekwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
9
Smith Tare-ebi Dominic
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
10
Adeyemi Kehinde Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
11
Adeyi Luqman Achimi
CIVIL ENGINEERING
12
Ake Bewise Jephta
CIVIL ENGINEERING
13
Apiribo Azibolonami Imorapu
CIVIL ENGINEERING
14
Ezeh Caleb Uche
CIVIL ENGINEERING
15
Hobobo Nathan Oyinperye
CIVIL ENGINEERING
16
Ibrahim Sheriff Oladele
CIVIL ENGINEERING
17
Ikaderinyo Iniruo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
18
Jonathan Oshiakpemi Okhumode
CIVIL ENGINEERING
19
Linus Ndifreke Friday
CIVIL ENGINEERING
20
Ogboin Perewari Payou
CIVIL ENGINEERING
21
Okhumode Benedict Oshiobuge
CIVIL ENGINEERING
22
Okoto Danami Azibanator
CIVIL ENGINEERING
23
Okwueze Emmanuel Fumnanya
CIVIL ENGINEERING
24
Oladipo Olasunkanmi Jeremiah
CIVIL ENGINEERING
25
Owaba Azibasamari Charles
CIVIL ENGINEERING
26
Egbe Daniel Chidubem
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
27
Essien Uboho Solomon
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
28
Imasua Lucky Isioma Owugah
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
29
James Ayebatorudigite Friend
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
30
Kingsley Uchechukwu Samuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
31
Mejeh Okechukwu Tochi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
32
Ninety Choice
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
33
Oche Paul Otse
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
34
Ogbudje Joy
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
35
Sese Ebikienmo
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
36
Abang Theophilus Otu
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
37
Adebajo Makanjuola Akinwunmi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
38
Akani Chizom Nmecha
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
39
Akinyemi Bamidele Preye
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
40
Chukwu Believe Jude
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
41
Eno Samuel Otige
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
42
Gbalubi Emmanuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
43
James Cyril
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
44
Obiora Valentine
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
45
Ogolo Marshall Idamiebi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
46
Owotorufa Tarelayefa Ayibebi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
47
Sagay Oghenetejiri Darren
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
48
Wealth Philip Tamunoiyowuna
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
49
Zenearagha Joshua
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
50
Akobundu Peter Chibueze
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
51
Emuejevwe Ogheneovo
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
52
Ezika Gift Chukwuebuka
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
53
Felix Victor Obinna
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
54
Inowei John Ayebaene
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
55
Iseguan Daniel Omouyi
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
56
Nnaji Chukwuebuka Jesse
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
57
Ohu Funmilayo Samuel
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
58
Onyema Noble Chidera
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
59
OTARU THEOPHILUS OKEHI
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
60
Soniran Paul Opeoluwa
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
61
Ude Emmanuel David
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
62
Adelani Adedayo Eniola
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
63
Anwah Peter Awa
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
64
Baasiga Malachi
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
65
Chima Sanctification Chigaemezu
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
66
Mumeen Quadri Oluwatobi
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
67
Ogu Gideon Thompson
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
68
Okeke Sunday Kelvin
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
69
Omatiga Joel John
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
70
Ovbude Raphael Ohiowiabor
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Adama Hannah Ojochenemi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2
Ajodo Kosiso Chinelo
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3
Balogun Okiki David
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4
Chukwuemeke Ifeanyi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5
daniel rejoice bright
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6
Deidei John Oyeipreye
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7
dike abuchi budushi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8
Douglas Emmanuel Bralatei
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
9
Ekanhe Lucy Ogbene
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
10
Eke Innocent Chijindu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
11
Emmanuel Samson Sunday
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12
Jones Abiobele
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
13
Lamidi Ramatu Salami
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
14
Mathias Etimbuk Sunday
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
15
Matthew Isaac
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
16
Obi Thomas Odey
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
17
Olatunde Oluwaseyi Samuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
18
Perekeme Deborah Ayibaere
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
19
Popoola Oluwatoyin Victoria
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
20
Tamunoitekena Trust Daaiyekaramamu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
21
Abali Shalom Osilachi
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
22
Aikoye Blessing Ojonumi
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
23
Awah Emmanuella Fortune
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
24
Bamigbola Toluwanimi Victoria
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
25
Davies Diepiriye Clinton
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
26
Egbo-umesi Oroma Mina
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
27
Fiemotongha Stephen
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
28
Inyang Blessing Chrys
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
29
Ofoegbu Ugochukwu Emmanuel
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
30
Ogbobi Funmilayo Joy
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
31
Okoro Julius Ifeanyi
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
32
Sannikay Bolawola Precious
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
33
soliu shamsudeen olanrewaju
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
34
Uranta Bernadette Minagbelem
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
35
Yeye Joy Powei
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
36
Appah Andy
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
37
Benstowe Tamunodienye Sodiala
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
38
Hobobo Tariere Christabella
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
39
Jack Claribel Nene
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
40
Aduma Moses Ogar
POLITICAL SCIENCE
41
Aggrey Anusa Moses
POLITICAL SCIENCE
42
Ajayi Ibukun Ifeoluwa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
43
Asebh-edoni Damiete
POLITICAL SCIENCE
44
Atoe Emmanuel
POLITICAL SCIENCE
45
Chinyerem Success Ozioma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
46
Chiweike Atata Lucky
POLITICAL SCIENCE
47
Fesin James Ebiola
POLITICAL SCIENCE
48
Gabriel Solomon Uche
POLITICAL SCIENCE
49
Gbaanei Baribefe Victor
POLITICAL SCIENCE
50
Ighohwo Oghenevweta Hardson
POLITICAL SCIENCE
51
jerry gideon agwuja
POLITICAL SCIENCE
52
Joseph Titilayo Victoria
POLITICAL SCIENCE
53
Mkumaga Tarkaha Paul
POLITICAL SCIENCE
54
Nwankwo Izuchukwu Dennis
POLITICAL SCIENCE
55
Olurinde Ibrahim Ayokunle
POLITICAL SCIENCE
56
Otalekor Justice Obus
POLITICAL SCIENCE
57
Wena Victory Boniface
POLITICAL SCIENCE
58
Amalagha Taye Anthony
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
59
Andrew Victor
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
60
animashaun Tawakalit funmilayo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
61
Bright Ebiene Azibanyam
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
62
Dogo Matthew
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
63
Ekanem Nathan Ubong
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
64
Enumah Glory Chioma
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
65
Eziogo Ozioma Precious
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
66
Odoh Ogochukwu Favour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
67
Sikiru Taofeek Tunde
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Akinwumi Favour Bukola
ACOUNTING
2
Alabo Ipre
ACOUNTING
3
Alex -Nwokamma Isaiah Nlemchim
ACOUNTING
4
Amakiri Junior Brave
ACOUNTING
5
Archibong Mfonobong Edem
ACOUNTING
6
Asuka Samuel
ACOUNTING
7
Charles Hannah Jackson
ACOUNTING
8
Ebriku Jennifer Onahi
ACOUNTING
9
Eda Godpromise
ACOUNTING
10
Emonena Victory Ogheneobukome
ACOUNTING
11
Eteimo Blessing Emomotimi
ACOUNTING
12
Igwe Nnaemeka Chimezie
ACOUNTING
13
John Gloria Chioma
ACOUNTING
14
Obi Chinwendu Rosemary
ACOUNTING
15
Odey Esther Ochoule
ACOUNTING
16
Ogbobi Abosede Blessing
ACOUNTING
17
Ohmai Favour Eromosele
ACOUNTING
18
Okena Emmanuel Nwoyi
ACOUNTING
19
Oteghele Pius Ogaga
ACOUNTING
20
Tyumbu Paul Aondosoo
ACOUNTING
21
Udoma Hosanna Faith
ACOUNTING
22
Wetkas Benji Godsave
ACOUNTING
23
Ebiwaresuwotei Timiepiri
BANKING AND FINANCE
24
Gbarabara Sorbari
BANKING AND FINANCE
25
John Ayibakeme
BANKING AND FINANCE
26
Matthew Azibalua Jacob
BANKING AND FINANCE
27
Owei-tongu Pere-ere
BANKING AND FINANCE
28
Anyanwu Caleb kelechi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
29
Fred Frank Sunday
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
30
Ihunwo Joyce Eruchi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
31
MBA EMEKA THOMAS
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
32
Moses Glory Aleburu
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
33
Nwokoh Elizabeth Ngozi
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
34
Ochani Agnes Emone
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
35
Ogah Benjamin
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
36
Okeke Benedicta Onyinye
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
37
Oladun Samuel Gboyega
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
38
Timothy Uche
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
39
Ekpokor Moses
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
40
Okafor Ekenechukwu Somadina
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
41
Sampson Zidieghe Utoruwei
ENTREPRENEURSHIP
42
BELIEF ODE ROMEO
MARKETING
43
Denis Joshua Chisom
MARKETING
44
Ikechi Ijeoma Favour
MARKETING
45
Iruo Fortunate
MARKETING
46
Merie Evidence
MARKETING
47
Moses Ayibataribaralate
MARKETING
48
Nwaogu Ekene Emmanuella
MARKETING
49
Solomon Onisokumen Young
MARKETING
50
Sunday Fabian Kelechi
MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
Abonyi Jennifer Odinaka
BIOCHEMISTRY
2
Ajini Peter Odey
BIOCHEMISTRY
3
Baba Sadiq
BIOCHEMISTRY
4
Eke Advantage
BIOCHEMISTRY
5
Ekubo Kurotimi Samuel
BIOCHEMISTRY
6
Fatoba Itunnuoluwa Iyanuoluwa
BIOCHEMISTRY
7
Iseguan Sarah Iyore
BIOCHEMISTRY
8
John Patience Charles
BIOCHEMISTRY
9
Kilete Suoyo Fortune
BIOCHEMISTRY
10
Lucky Samson Ogheneakpobo
BIOCHEMISTRY
11
Moses Kurotimi Keme-emieghen
BIOCHEMISTRY
12
Nkorobia Bridget Barigbue
BIOCHEMISTRY
13
Nweke Amarachi Betty
BIOCHEMISTRY
14
Okere Chimezuru Pius
BIOCHEMISTRY
15
OMINIGBO UNITY DONALD
BIOCHEMISTRY
16
Omoniyi Abimbola Christianah
BIOCHEMISTRY
17
Sholaja Toyin Ebiere
BIOCHEMISTRY
18
Torutein Jessica Sinime
BIOCHEMISTRY
19
Howells Faith Jackson
BIOLOGY
20
Michael Abednego
BIOLOGY
21
Samuel Lovegod
BIOLOGY
22
Abolarinwa Godstime Kunmi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
23
Adigun Samuel Akinkunmi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
24
Alagoa Opere Joyous
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
25
Anuzin Charles Ekpo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
26
Anwakobe Joy Passover
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
27
Baajon Bweti Diben
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
28
Ben Emmanuel Isaiah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
29
Boywhyte Tamunoibim Joseph
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
30
Bulus Blessing Lucia
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
31
Ekpa Possible Igbang
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
32
Enison Favour Chukwujindu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
33
Erabor Blessing Ibilesu
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
34
Gede Wisdom Solomon
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
35
Ibeneme Chibuzo Gabriel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
36
Imomotimi Victor Elijah
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
37
Jeremiah Divine Edet
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
38
Joshua Kevin Keniwenimo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
39
Kalu Ukairo Alvan
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
40
Lawal Oladayo Shofoluwe
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
41
Lumati Endurance Maurice
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
42
Obieh Okiemute Choice
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
43
Ochinokwu Esther Akoche
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
44
Ogolo-Christian Wisdom Amafurotubo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
45
Okorie Iruka Caleb
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
46
Okpara Amara Promise
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
47
Oladapo Victor Olayemi
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
48
Olubunmi Precious Temitayo
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
49
Owoh Promise Chukwuebuka
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
50
Sabo Shalom
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
51
Terna Samuel
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
52
Abali Loveth Nwokoma
MICROBIOLOGY
53
alpheaus neebari Stanley
MICROBIOLOGY
54
Amachree Abariowua David
MICROBIOLOGY
55
Benson Jennifer Chioma
MICROBIOLOGY
56
Bolou Faith
MICROBIOLOGY
57
Ebutu Omizan Bright
MICROBIOLOGY
58
Evarada Lawrence Bernice
MICROBIOLOGY
59
Isou Zilayefa
MICROBIOLOGY
60
Loko Ebimobowei Destiny
MICROBIOLOGY
61
Obubo Hilda Tuna
MICROBIOLOGY
62
Onele Chidera Vivian
MICROBIOLOGY
63
Osuma Monday Joy
MICROBIOLOGY
64
Otu Reigneth Kevwe
MICROBIOLOGY
Signed:
Kenneth Sonrandein
Ag. Registrar

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win

Comments

comments