0
fuotuoke admission list

The following is the First Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Monday, December 11, 2017


FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO.
Name
Course
1
BULL Alex Toinpre
BUSINESS EDUCATION
2
CHIZELUNWA Oluebube Juith
BUSINESS EDUCATION
3
EMEH Ebube Confidence
BUSINESS EDUCATION
4
ESHIEMOGIE Judith Itsoya
BUSINESS EDUCATION
5
ESSIEN Etiti Okon
BUSINESS EDUCATION
6
EZENNADOZIE Johnbosco Abuchi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
7
FRENCH Avuraoghene Catherine
BUSINESS EDUCATION
8
IDOGUN Godswill Oghenetega
BUSINESS EDUCATION
9
NIMIZIGHA Ruth Okubere
BUSINESS EDUCATION
10
OGHWE Okiemute Sophia
BUSINESS EDUCATION
11
OGIGBAH Ejiro Mary
BUSINESS EDUCATION
12
OKEKE Chigozie Naomi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
13
ONUOHA Promise Chizobam
BUSINESS EDUCATION
14
SHOBALOJU Precious Abidemi
BUSINESS EDUCATION
15
UDOH Esther Friday
BUSINESS EDUCATION
16
UMUKORO Gladys
BUSINESS EDUCATION
17
YERIFOR Avwerosuo Hope
BUSINESS EDUCATION
1
ADEKUNLE Toluwani Prudent
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
1
IKECHUKWU Chidima Sunday
PHYSICS EDUCATION
2
OKPA Rosemary Oromena
PHYSICS EDUCATION
1
AGBASIELO Chiamaka Francisca
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
2
BOTE Juliet
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
3
EGBEGBADIA Joseph
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
4
GODLEADS Kennedy Elijah
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
5
IGWE Pauline Chizaram
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
6
JAMES Friday Ojogbaduwa
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
7
JOHN Nathan Sukulu
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
8
NWANKWO Chinedu Benedicta
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
9
OBIOHA Miracle Vivian
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
10
OFORKANSI Martha Chinenye
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
11
OMEMO Transcendence Eloghene
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
12
SIMON Oghenekevwe Prisca
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
1
ALAOMA Chioma Faithfulness
HISTORY EDUCATION
2
AMAH Ukamaka Edith
HISTORY EDUCATION
3
BINAEBI Woyengitonyemi Rose
HISTORY EDUCATION
4
GANADEME Joy Erebo
HISTORY EDUCATION
5
GODWILL Kotekai Tamaranpreye
HISTORY EDUCATION
6
HABEEB Opeyemi Racheal
HISTORY EDUCATION
7
IKPEYI Precious Arhire
HISTORY EDUCATION
8
IKUADI Victor Onyekachi
HISTORY EDUCATION
9
OBIORA Ukamaka Marycynthia
HISTORY EDUCATION
10
OMEH Chidimma Maureen
HISTORY EDUCATION
11
ONU Blessing Chinaza
HISTORY EDUCATION
12
PAGATANGA Timiebi Atani
HISTORY EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. 1
Name
Course
1
ADAH Emmanuel Ugochukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2
ADEWALE Michael Segun
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3
AGBOGIDI Paul Tamaraebimi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4
DADI Hezekiah
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
5
EFFIONG Etiene Nyong
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
6
EGBUSON Faith Adoela
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
7
HARRY Harvey
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
8
IZEDOMWEN Precious Osaro
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
9
MAYE Ekpokeme Joshua
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
10
MORAH Stanley Chukwubueze
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
11
NAIDIKE Tamaraebi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
12
NWAKASI Divine Chukwuemelie
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
13
OBULOR Progress Isikaku
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
14
OCHANG Jerome Tawo
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
15
OCKIYA Cliff Omiebi
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
16
OGAGA Abraham
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
17
OKOKO Praise Itoro
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
18
OKOYE Chibuzor Benjamin
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
19
ONYEHANERE Peace Ogechukwu
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
20
OTONG Daniel Effiong
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
21
POTO Laurencia Oghenekevwe
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
1
ADOLPHUS David
CIVIL ENGINEERING
2
AFESUKU Ebikabowei Eric
CIVIL ENGINEERING
3
AKPOMIEMIE Precious
CIVIL ENGINEERING
4
AMALAGHA King
CIVIL ENGINEERING
5
AMUNEGA Ubani Marvelous
CIVIL ENGINEERING
6
ARINZE Favour Chimdindu
CIVIL ENGINEERING
7
AYOGU Chioma Havilah
CIVIL ENGINEERING
8
COLUMBUS Justice Tarimobowei
CIVIL ENGINEERING
9
EBIKAKE Zidideke Justin
CIVIL ENGINEERING
10
ELAWEREMI Precious Egberigbo
CIVIL ENGINEERING
11
EPERETUN Blessing Ebibaragha
CIVIL ENGINEERING
12
EYISI Chiemezie John
CIVIL ENGINEERING
13
EZEDIALU Kenechukwu Paul
CIVIL ENGINEERING
14
FRANK Philemon Endurance
CIVIL ENGINEERING
15
IKE Chukwudalu Chidiebere
CIVIL ENGINEERING
16
IMAKAIBOR Felix Moru
CIVIL ENGINEERING
17
OBABIRIOWEI Buloukedoumene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
18
OBAKA Elizabeth
CIVIL ENGINEERING
19
OKONKWO Emmanuel Onyeka
CIVIL ENGINEERING
20
OROGONO Ebiere Praise Peace
CIVIL ENGINEERING
21
OUSEIBAI Allen Werewoyinpre
CIVIL ENGINEERING
22
OZIOKO Samuel Otitodilichuwku
CIVIL ENGINEERING
23
UMOH Gideon Namnyene
CIVIL ENGINEERING
24
UNUAFE Omamuzo Daniel
CIVIL ENGINEERING
25
YERE Raphael Ebisidor
CIVIL ENGINEERING
1
ABRAHAM Samson Aliakhue
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
2
AKUBOYE Emmanuel Tamamayi
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
3
AMADI Ferdinand Valentine
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
4
DADIGI Victor Moses
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
5
DANIEL Darlington Tari
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
6
EGBEGI Emmanuel Edeinbofa
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
7
GURE Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
8
HUMPHREY Joshua Ase
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
9
IRO Chibuike Donald
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
10
KING Tamarau-emi David
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
11
NATHAN Excellent Kelvin
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
12
OBIAKOR Somtoochukwu Roy
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
13
OBOSHI Ebuka C
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
14
OBOT Emmanuel Ini
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
15
OBUNADIKE Mmesoma Fredrick
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
16
OKE-STEVE Tolani Emmanuel
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
17
OKONKWO Augustus Chukwunonso
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
18
OKORO Victor Chinedu
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
19
ORISAKWE Chukwuma Victor
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
20
OZEMOYA Vincent Ayaosioya
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
21
SAMUEL Bariloful Philip
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
22
UGOJI Victor Chigozie
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
23
UWA Ebukchrist Monday
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
1
ADEOLA Adebowale Samuel
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2
AKPAN David Austine
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
3
AVABA Ebi Elythia
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
4
CLARKSON Henry Ifiemeya
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
5
EBEREDENI Oyinbrakemi Clinton
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
6
ESIEKPE Paschal Akpevwe
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
7
EZE Chinemerem Johnpaul
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
8
IBADAN Confidence
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
9
IGBOANUGO Cyprain Chinaememma
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
10
IWOWARI Noble Ebitimi
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
11
JEREMIAH Peter Ebimobowei
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
12
JOHNSON Ejiro David
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
13
KINGSON Kingson Asweifien
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
14
NORBERT Emmanuel Ekene
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
15
NWATU Victor Okwuchukwu
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
16
NWOYE Collins Nduka
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
17
OBI Okeize Peter
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
18
OFERUME Emmanuel Oghekevwe
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
19
OGAGAOGHENE Obaro Victor
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
20
ONOWORO Iruoghene
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
21
OVUAKPORAYE Terry
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
22
PIYO Daniel Tarelayefa
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
23
PRINCE wisdom aghatise
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
24
RAPHAEL Chinecherem Dominic
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
25
REUBEN Tarila Welldone
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
26
UBEH Emmanuel Chukwuemeka
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1
ABEH Patrick Onah
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
2
ABRAHAM Bestman Osemudiamen
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
3
AGBOGIDI Eseoghene Bright
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
4
AKPORIDO Charles Rukevwe
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
5
ALABI Destiny Oshoke
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
6
ALABI Osivue Goodness
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
7
DICK-AGBE Lucky Ebiegberi
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
8
EDE Basil Success
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
9
EKINE Tamunonengiye-ofori Precious
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
10
EKPELINWE Gadson Ozuzhim
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
11
GABRIEL Ejiro Home
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
12
IKECHI-MARK Laurel Chibundom
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
13
MAKANJUOLA Taye Olaide
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
14
MICHAEL Samuel Imoh
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
15
NAALEELO Barida Victor
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
16
NDUKWE Armstrong Chizaram
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
17
OJEMUDIA Eze Emmanuel
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
18
OKOTO Idumomapu Adiokopeba
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
19
OLUMBA Chinyeaka Christian
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
20
ONUOHA Jonathan
MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
1
AKPAN Ebenezer Gabriel
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
2
ANORUO John Chidiebere
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
3
BOLOU Woyengi-inebimo Anko
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
4
EBIOKPO Tarilaye Peter
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
5
EDEDEY Moses Mozecke
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
6
EGHOI Azibapu Milton
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
7
EKPERIKPE Edidiong Dominic
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
8
EREKAKE Samuel Efiemi
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
9
IDONIJE Felix Babatunde
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
10
IGBOUNKUMO Prince Undulayefah
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
11
MACDONALD Blessing Felix
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
12
MACFRANK Princewill
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
13
NWIGWE Goodnews Chineme
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
14
NWOKEOCHA Promise Clinton
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
15
OBI Munenezibe Williams
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
16
OBIANIKA Harold Chiemerie
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
17
OBUMA Ebikimi Gabriel
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
18
ODEH Daulade Destiny
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
19
OKEKE Joseph Chijoke
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
20
OKONKWO Anselem Chibueze
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
21
OLOGAN Oluwatobi Kehinde
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
22
OMABOGHE Prosper Ebitibi
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
23
OMBE Timi
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
24
OWEILAYEFA Isaac Silas
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
S/NO. 1
Name
Course
1
AINA Olusegun Ayodeji
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2
AJOKE Olagunju Chinyere
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3
AKPITEN Ephraim Nduka
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4
AKPOBASAH Tejiri Markson
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5
AMERUCHI Stanley Nkemjika
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6
AMU Grace Elabi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7
ANYAMELE Charles Nwabueze
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8
ASUAI Adaobi Anabel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
9
BENNET Esther Imbazi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
10
CHUKWUEZE Nnamdi Emmanuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
11
DABRILAGHA Oyindenkurofa Devine
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12
EBIKEME Solomon
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
13
EJIOFOR Abuchi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
14
EKEUWEI John A
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
15
EMECHETA Chinaemelum Maryrose
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
16
ENIGIMI Samuel Orumhua
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
17
EZEKIEL Johnson Ezekiel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
18
EZENWERE Martins Ikechukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
19
GIEGBEFUMWEN Edward Eseiwi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
20
HENRY Vincent Nnaemeka
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
21
IROAKAZI Princewill Ogochukwu
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
22
IWEZEE Chiemerie Henry
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
23
JOSES Queen
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
24
MARCH Peretoumo Emmanuel
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
25
NGWAKA Chiamaka Emmanuela
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
26
NNAEMEKA Malachi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
27
NWADILIBE Chioma Catherine
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
28
OBI Fortune Oluebube
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
29
OGBENNA John Kennedy Obinna
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
30
OMOKWE Bright Chidera
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
31
ONOMUAKPOKPO Immaculate Tamarau-emi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
32
ONUORAH Chineye Jennifer
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
33
ONWEAGBA Chidiadi
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
34
OSHEKEM Noble
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
35
OSSAI Eunice Chioma
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
36
SAGBE Lucky
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
37
SAMUEL Favour Chukwudinezie
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
38
UNAGWU Chinaza Precious
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
39
WARIBOKO Jonathan Okpara
ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1
ABRAHAM Stephanie Osose
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
2
AHAMEFULE Abigail Chizurumoke
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
3
ALLEN Blessing Ikiomoye
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
4
ALLISON-KULO Gold Ayebaeneni
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
5
AMADI Chinonso Karen
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
6
APEREKAUN Oyinmomomi Deborah
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
7
BISENI Tarela Alexander
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
8
BRIZIMOR Perezide
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
9
BUODEIGHA Doubara
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
10
EJIMEKE Geraldine Chioma
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
11
ELIJAH Benapamo
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
12
ELIJAH Isabella Ogechi
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
13
EMETOM Victoria Chinagolum
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
14
ESEH-OKPU Uwomano Kesena
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
15
EZIOKA Eze Ben
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
16
GEKU Ruth Peremoboere
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
17
GEORGE Princess Uduak
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
18
IHENEBO Anthony Chukwuebuka
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
19
ISAAC Kessiena Redemption
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
20
MORRIS Ebitimi Okia
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
21
NENGIMOTE Evans Doibo
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
22
NGONADI Lovelyn Chidinma
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
23
NWABUEZE Chidera Maryann
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
24
ODUM Janefrances Ozioma
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
25
OGUDO Daniel Ikechukwu
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
26
OJIEGO Clara Oluchukwu
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
27
OJUKWU Esther Adaeze
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
28
OKEKE Precious Oluchi
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
29
OKOYE Emmanuella Chineye
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
30
OKUDUWA Priscillia
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
31
OPARA Eberechi Susan
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
32
OPOKUMA Jacklyn Oyinmiedor
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
33
OPOROMO Victor Steven
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
34
OSUNU Rejoice Ebizimo
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
35
OYILISI Grace Adiamaru
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
36
RAPHAEL Paulus Chekwube
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
37
SABOH Dieworio Gift
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
38
SEPREGHA Peredizigha
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
39
THEOPHILUS Indutimi
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
40
TOBIN Ebibeinyai Catherine
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
41
WASHINGTON Halliday E. Boy
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
1
ABARA Emmanuel Chinonso
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
2
ANAMA Marvelous Kesabolom
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
3
ASAMONYE Chinonye
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
4
CHIBRUOMA Divine Chibuokem
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
5
CLINTON Esther Deinmoyi
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
6
COLUMBUS Madara
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
7
DRESSMAN Duabo Daniel
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
8
EGWUATU Chidinma Stella
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
9
IJEOMA Joy Chioma
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
10
IKIRIGO Bernard Ameibi
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
11
IKPEBAGHA Undutimi Olivant
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
12
KEREN-KERENOWEI Rita
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
13
OBI Kosisochukwu David
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
14
OBODOUKWU Chiazor Isdore
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
15
OGARI Godspower Roland
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
16
ORIBO Ala-epere Edwin
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
17
TORU Obaraghoemi Mercy
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
18
YESENI Gracious
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1
ADIAS Jessica Charles
POLITICAL SCIENCE
2
ADUNOLA Ifeoluwa Favour
POLITICAL SCIENCE
3
AKANDU Sandra Chioma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
4
AKIO Thankgod
POLITICAL SCIENCE
5
AKPORERIOHWO Japhet James
POLITICAL SCIENCE
6
ALARI Timipre Thomas
POLITICAL SCIENCE
7
AYUBA Nenfort
POLITICAL SCIENCE
8
BIOKO Oyindeinyefa
POLITICAL SCIENCE
9
CHIOKE Benjamin Onyedikachi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
10
CLEOPAS Eniyemi Joseph
POLITICAL SCIENCE
11
CONSUL Victor Iniekoipre
POLITICAL SCIENCE
12
DICK Chiagozie Bright
POLITICAL SCIENCE
13
EBIKEME Oyabebefa Stephen
POLITICAL SCIENCE
14
EKEH Ethelbert Chinenye
POLITICAL SCIENCE
15
GILBERT Precious Demeteitei Vincent
POLITICAL SCIENCE
16
ILORI Ovoke Godstime
POLITICAL SCIENCE
17
IWEBO Joshua Ebube
POLITICAL SCIENCE
18
IWEGBULEM Kenneth Uche
POLITICAL SCIENCE
19
MBOI Ifeanyi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
20
MODEL Sunday Paul
POLITICAL SCIENCE
21
NDUKWE Uchechukwu Lawrence
POLITICAL SCIENCE
22
NZE Ezeigbo Patrick
POLITICAL SCIENCE
23
OKERE Chukwuma Christian
POLITICAL SCIENCE
24
OLATUNDE Seigha Junior
POLITICAL SCIENCE
25
OMONI Benjamin
POLITICAL SCIENCE
26
ONUEGBU Mary Cynthia Chidimma
POLITICAL SCIENCE
27
ONUOBASI Emeka Frankline
POLITICAL SCIENCE
28
OSAIN Augustina Frank
POLITICAL SCIENCE
29
SAIKOLU Gabriel Francis
POLITICAL SCIENCE
30
TAYLOR Ebenezer Somtochukwu
POLITICAL SCIENCE
31
UCHEMEFUNE Patrick Ebere
POLITICAL SCIENCE
32
UZOMA Chinedu Augustine
POLITICAL SCIENCE
33
UZOUKWU Madonna Onyinyechi
POLITICAL SCIENCE
1
ABEREGHA Ayibaifie Samuel
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
2
ADALI Sylvester Enolunose
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
3
ADULPHUS Godsfavour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
4
ANTHONY Merit Amarachi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
5
AYIBA Yankee Ilemokumo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
6
BUODEIGHA Suoton Janet
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
7
CHUKWUMA Uchenna Judith
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
8
EDEH Christian Ikechukwu
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
9
EDOCHIE Vincent Chikwue
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
10
EKEKWE Chinonso Favour
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
11
EMMANUEL Ebimobowei Goodluck
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
12
ETEBU Woyengitonye Oluwapelumi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
13
GEORGE Pere-ere Blessing
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
14
GODGIFT Izibeyame Benson
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
15
GOODLUCK Ayibadeinmodei Decent
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
16
IGODO Judith Piazibaro
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
17
INYA Chukwu Okpara
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
18
ITENE Oghenemaro Daniel
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
19
MARTINS Shalom Ogubio
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
20
NEHIZENA Martha Osasu
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
21
NSOFOR Tochukwu Godswill
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
22
OBIAJUNWA Light Nkasiobi
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
23
ODOKO Noble Ogheneovo
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
24
OKAFOR Chika Euphemia
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
25
PATRICK Blessing Ekomobong
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
26
SABASTINE Kpado Litricia
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
27
SAMPSON Miriam David
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
28
UKUTA Doubara Tari
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
29
UWADIAE Ebenezer Osarogiuwa
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
30
UZOCHUKWU Nkwachi Miracle
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO. 1
Name
Course
1
ABILE Tombra
ACOUNTING
2
AKPAN Udemeabasi Temple
ACOUNTING
3
ALLISON Beinmo David
ACOUNTING
4
ANAELE Prince Chinedu
ACOUNTING
5
ARIOLU Patrick Uchebadu
ACOUNTING
6
BEKEE Wisdom
ACOUNTING
7
Bhate Philip Kwabena
ACOUNTING
8
BOROH Oyinpreye Jessica
ACOUNTING
9
DUNYIN Victory Tari-ere
ACOUNTING
10
EBAKPA Tubolayefa
ACOUNTING
11
EFFIONG Esther Daniel
ACOUNTING
12